Novice, 2014-2015, Boys Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintNovice McClure Standings
Jump To:
Feb 15-Mar 01
Series A
TeamGPWLTPts
Minto Mad Dogs22004
Mt. Forest Rams20200
DateVisitorHome
Feb 22
12:00P
Minto Mad Dogs3Mt. Forest Rams2
Feb 23
6:30P
Mt. Forest Rams3Minto Mad Dogs4
   
Feb 15-Mar 01
Series B
TeamGPWLTPts
Hanover Falcons44008
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders41302
South Bruce Rep41302
DateVisitorHome
Feb 21
11:15A
South Bruce Rep1Hanover Falcons8
Feb 22
6:30P
Hanover Falcons4South Bruce Rep0
Feb 25
6:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1Hanover Falcons5
Feb 26
5:30P
South Bruce Rep1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3
Feb 28
10:30A
Hanover Falcons5Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1
Mar 01
1:15P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4South Bruce Rep6
Feb 15-Mar 01
Series C
TeamGPWLTPts
Seaforth Stars53206
Goderich Sailors52304
DateVisitorHome
Feb 20
6:00P
Seaforth Stars4Goderich Sailors3
Feb 21
1:00P
Goderich Sailors2Seaforth Stars4
Feb 22
3:00P
Goderich Sailors5Seaforth Stars3
Feb 24
7:00P
Seaforth Stars3Goderich Sailors7
Feb 25
5:30P
Goderich Sailors2Seaforth Stars5
Feb 22-Mar 15
Series D
TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Forest Rams43106
Goderich Sailors42115
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders40311
DateVisitorHome
Mar 07
4:30P
Mt. Forest Rams2Goderich Sailors1
Mar 08
2:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2Goderich Sailors5
Mar 11
6:45P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3Mt. Forest Rams4
Mar 13
7:00P
Goderich Sailors4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4
Mar 14
2:45P
Goderich Sailors3Mt. Forest Rams1
Mar 15
1:00P
Mt. Forest Rams3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1
Feb 22-Mar 15
Series E
TeamGPWLTPts
Minto Mad Dogs33006
South Bruce Rep30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 05
7:00P
Minto Mad Dogs9South Bruce Rep2
Mar 07
2:00P
South Bruce Rep0Minto Mad Dogs7
Mar 08
6:30P
Minto Mad Dogs8South Bruce Rep2
Mar 01-Mar 15
Series F
TeamGPWLTPts
Hanover Falcons33006
Seaforth Stars30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 04
7:30P
Hanover Falcons4Seaforth Stars0
Mar 07
11:15A
Seaforth Stars2Hanover Falcons6
Mar 08
5:00P
Seaforth Stars0Hanover Falcons5
Mar 15-Mar 31
Consolation Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Goderich Sailors33006
Mt. Forest Rams30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
5:00P
Goderich Sailors3Mt. Forest Rams0
Mar 24
6:30P
Goderich Sailors3Mt. Forest Rams1
Mar 28
11:00A
Mt. Forest Rams1Goderich Sailors2
Mar 08-Mar 31
Champiopnship Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Hanover Falcons33006
Minto Mad Dogs30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 12
7:00P
Minto Mad Dogs0Hanover Falcons7
Mar 16
6:30P
Hanover Falcons8Minto Mad Dogs1
Mar 18
6:45P
Minto Mad Dogs2Hanover Falcons3
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 17, 1:03 AM, Next Update: Aug 27, 1:03 AM