Midget, 2015-2016, Boys Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintMidget DD-D Playdowns Standings
Jump To:
Jan 01-Jan 24
Prelim A
TeamGPWLTPts
Zurich Thunder43106
Central Perth Rep41302
DateVisitorHome
Jan 13
7:30P
Central Perth Rep3Zurich Thunder6
Jan 14
8:00P
Zurich Thunder3Central Perth Rep5
Jan 20
7:00P
Zurich Thunder4Central Perth Rep3
Jan 22
7:30P
Central Perth Rep0Zurich Thunder6
Jan 01-Jan 24
Prelim B
TeamGPWLTPts
Lucknow Sepoys22004
Arthur Vipers20200
DateVisitorHome
Jan 17
8:00P
Arthur Vipers3Lucknow Sepoys4
Jan 19
8:30P
Lucknow Sepoys7Arthur Vipers1
   
Jan 01-Jan 26
Prelim C
TeamGPWLTPts
Bruce Peninsula Northstars63217
TCDMHA Rebels62315
DateVisitorHome
Jan 14
7:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3TCDMHA Rebels5
Jan 18
8:00P
TCDMHA Rebels1Bruce Peninsula Northstars6
Jan 19
8:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1TCDMHA Rebels1
Jan 23
6:30P
TCDMHA Rebels2Bruce Peninsula Northstars3
Jan 24
6:15P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2TCDMHA Rebels3
Jan 25
8:00P
TCDMHA Rebels2Bruce Peninsula Northstars3
Jan 01-Jan 24
Prelim D
TeamGPWLTPts
Shallow Lake Lakers33006
Drayton Defenders30300
DateVisitorHome
Jan 14
8:30P
Drayton Defenders2Shallow Lake Lakers5
Jan 17
5:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers8Drayton Defenders3
Jan 19
9:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers7Drayton Defenders2
Jan 24-Feb 07
Prelim E
TeamGPWLTPts
Lucknow Sepoys53117
Zurich Thunder51313
DateVisitorHome
Jan 24
6:30P
Zurich Thunder6Lucknow Sepoys1
Jan 29
7:30P
Lucknow Sepoys3Zurich Thunder1
Jan 31
3:00P
Lucknow Sepoys4Zurich Thunder4
Feb 01
8:30P
Zurich Thunder0Lucknow Sepoys4
Feb 05
7:30P
Lucknow Sepoys4Zurich Thunder2
Jan 24-Feb 07
Prelim F
TeamGPWLTPts
Bruce Peninsula Northstars43106
Shallow Lake Lakers41302
DateVisitorHome
Feb 02
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers2Bruce Peninsula Northstars5
Feb 04
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2Shallow Lake Lakers4
Feb 05
8:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers1Bruce Peninsula Northstars4
Feb 06
12:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars4Shallow Lake Lakers0
Game Data Last Updated: May 26, 1:19 AM, Next Update: Jun 05, 1:19 AM