PeeWee, 2016-2017, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintPeeWee WOAA Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Maroon North
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1AEMHA880016
    2Saugeen Shores 184408
    3Hanover 283506
    4Hanover 183506
    5Shallow Lake82604
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    4:50P
    Shallow Lake4Hanover 23
    Feb 13
    7:00P
    Hanover 11AEMHA9
    Feb 18
    2:20P
    Saugeen Shores 13Hanover 14
    Feb 18
    5:00P
    AEMHA9Shallow Lake4
    Feb 19
    5:30P
    AEMHA10Saugeen Shores 12
    Feb 21
    7:15P
    Hanover 11Hanover 25
    Feb 24
    7:00P
    Hanover 27Shallow Lake4
    Feb 25
    3:20P
    Hanover 22Hanover 14
    Feb 25
    5:00P
    Saugeen Shores 17Shallow Lake6
    Feb 26
    5:30P
    Shallow Lake4Saugeen Shores 15
    Feb 28
    7:15P
    AEMHA3Hanover 11
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    Shallow Lake1AEMHA6
    Mar 04
    3:50P
    Saugeen Shores 13Hanover 28
    Mar 04
    5:00P
    Hanover 13Shallow Lake1
    Mar 05
    5:30P
    Hanover 10Saugeen Shores 14
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Hanover 23AEMHA4
    Mar 10
    6:30P
    Saugeen Shores 11AEMHA5
    Mar 11
    3:00P
    Shallow Lake3Hanover 12
    Mar 11
    4:30P
    AEMHA3Hanover 21
    Mar 12
    1:45P
    Hanover 23Saugeen Shores 14
  • Maroon South
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ripley861113
    2Zurich853010
    3Wingham84408
    4Seaforth84408
    5Goderich80711
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 12
    3:00P
    Ripley8Zurich4
    Feb 12
    3:30P
    Wingham7Goderich0
    Feb 15
    6:15P
    Wingham3Zurich4
    Feb 16
    7:30P
    Zurich3Ripley0
    Feb 16
    8:00P
    Seaforth9Goderich0
    Feb 21
    7:30P
    Zurich1Wingham7
    Feb 23
    6:30P
    Zurich1Seaforth2
    Feb 23
    7:30P
    Goderich1Wingham4
    Feb 25
    2:00P
    Ripley2Goderich0
    Feb 26
    4:30P
    Goderich2Zurich3
    Feb 27
    7:15P
    Goderich2Ripley2
    Feb 28
    6:15P
    Ripley2Wingham1
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    Wingham0Seaforth2
    Mar 04
    11:00A
    Seaforth3Wingham6
    Mar 05
    3:30P
    Zurich5Goderich0
    Mar 06
    7:15P
    Wingham1Ripley6
    Mar 09
    6:30P
    Goderich2Seaforth4
    Mar 10
    6:30P
    Seaforth3Zurich4
    Mar 12
    3:30P
    Ripley3Seaforth0
    Mar 16
    7:30P
    Seaforth4Ripley6
  • Feb 28-Apr 02
    Maroon Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Zurich22004
    2Saugeen Shores 120200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 22
    7:00P
    Zurich4Saugeen Shores 12
    Mar 24
    7:30P
    Saugeen Shores 12Zurich3
       
  • Silver North
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Walkerton861113
    2Saugeen Shores 2852111
    3Mt. Forest84408
    4West Grey 281702
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    4:30P
    Mt. Forest0Walkerton2
    Feb 18
    10:30A
    Saugeen Shores 24Walkerton4
    Feb 18
    3:30P
    Central Perth LL0Mt. Forest3
    Feb 19
    5:15P
    Lucknow0Walkerton2
    Feb 22
    6:15P
    Saugeen Shores 23West Grey 20
    Feb 25
    6:15P
    Walkerton3Saugeen Shores 26
    Feb 26
    9:15A
    West Grey 23Walkerton6
    Feb 27
    6:30P
    Saugeen Shores 23Mt. Forest2
    Mar 01
    7:00P
    West Grey 22Saugeen Shores 24
    Mar 04
    3:30P
    Walkerton2Mt. Forest1
    Mar 05
    12:30P
    Blyth-Brussels3Saugeen Shores 22
    Mar 05
    1:30P
    Mt. Forest2West Grey 21
    Mar 08
    6:30P
    Walkerton4West Grey 21
    Mar 08
    7:00P
    Mt. Forest1Saugeen Shores 22
    Mar 11
    3:30P
    West Grey 21Mt. Forest8
    Mar 12
    1:30P
    Howick4West Grey 21
  • Silver South
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Blyth-Brussels880016
    2Howick84408
    3Lucknow82515
    4Central Perth LL80711
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    8:30A
    Central Perth LL1Howick2
    Feb 11
    4:30P
    Saugeen Shores 20Blyth-Brussels2
    Feb 12
    4:30P
    Howick4Central Perth LL0
    Feb 15
    7:30P
    West Grey 22Howick1
    Feb 18
    4:30P
    Howick1Blyth-Brussels7
    Feb 19
    4:30P
    Mt. Forest5Central Perth LL0
    Feb 22
    7:30P
    Central Perth LL1Blyth-Brussels7
    Feb 25
    2:30P
    Howick0Lucknow1
    Feb 26
    4:30P
    Blyth-Brussels2Central Perth LL1
    Feb 27
    6:00P
    Walkerton4Lucknow3
    Mar 01
    7:30P
    Blyth-Brussels3Howick1
    Mar 04
    4:30P
    Lucknow1Blyth-Brussels3
    Mar 05
    10:30A
    Central Perth LL0Lucknow5
    Mar 08
    7:30P
    Lucknow3Howick4
    Mar 11
    6:45P
    Blyth-Brussels3Lucknow1
    Mar 12
    4:30P
    Lucknow0Central Perth LL0
  • Feb 28-Apr 02
    Silver Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Blyth-Brussels32104
    2Walkerton31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 20
    7:00P
    Walkerton4Blyth-Brussels5
    Mar 26
    5:00P
    Blyth-Brussels2Walkerton3
    Mar 29
    7:30P
    Walkerton1Blyth-Brussels2
  • White North
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Owen Sound 21072115
    2Owen Sound 11073014
    3West Grey 1954010
    4Kincardine 194419
    5Kincardine 2104608
    6Bruce Peninsula101902
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    7:30P
    Kincardine 14Owen Sound 11
    Feb 11
    3:00P
    Kincardine 24Owen Sound 25
    Feb 12
    3:30P
    Owen Sound 23Kincardine 21
    Feb 12
    3:45P
    Owen Sound 14West Grey 11
    Feb 13
    6:15P
    Bruce Peninsula2Owen Sound 26
    Feb 16
    7:00P
    Kincardine 24West Grey 10
    Feb 20
    6:30P
    Bruce Peninsula0Kincardine 22
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    West Grey 14Bruce Peninsula2
    Feb 23
    7:15P
    Kincardine 20Owen Sound 15
    Feb 24
    7:30P
    Bruce Peninsula0Owen Sound 18
    Feb 25
    1:00P
    Owen Sound 23Kincardine 13
    Feb 25
    2:30P
    Owen Sound 18Bruce Peninsula0
    Feb 27
    6:30P
    West Grey 12Kincardine 15
    Feb 27
    7:00P
    Owen Sound 12Kincardine 21
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    Owen Sound 24Bruce Peninsula0
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Kincardine 11Bruce Peninsula3
    Mar 03
    7:30P
    West Grey 11Owen Sound 23
    Mar 04
    1:30P
    Owen Sound 21West Grey 12
    Mar 04
    4:45P
    Owen Sound 14Kincardine 10
    Mar 05
    10:30A
    Kincardine 12Kincardine 23
    Mar 05
    5:30P
    Bruce Peninsula1West Grey 13
    Mar 05
    5:30P
    Owen Sound 22Owen Sound 13
    Mar 06
    6:30P
    Kincardine 21Kincardine 15
    Mar 08
    7:00P
    Bruce Peninsula2Kincardine 16
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    Kincardine 26Bruce Peninsula2
    Mar 10
    7:30P
    West Grey 12Owen Sound 11
    Mar 11
    3:30P
    West Grey 13Kincardine 22
    Mar 12
    1:15P
    Owen Sound 13Owen Sound 24
    Mar 12
    3:45P
    Kincardine 1West Grey 1
    Mar 14
    7:00P
    Kincardine 11Owen Sound 28
  • White South
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Bruce870115
    2Minto861113
    3BCH84408
    4Drayton81613
    5Listowel80711
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    5:00P
    Drayton0South Bruce5
    Feb 12
    6:00P
    Listowel1South Bruce5
    Feb 14
    6:30P
    Listowel2BCH6
    Feb 15
    8:30P
    South Bruce4Drayton1
    Feb 18
    3:00P
    Drayton3BCH5
    Feb 18
    4:20P
    Minto6Listowel1
    Feb 19
    4:40P
    BCH3Minto4
    Feb 21
    8:10P
    Drayton0Minto1
    Feb 23
    6:30P
    BCH7Listowel3
    Feb 24
    7:00P
    BCH0South Bruce5
    Feb 25
    3:00P
    Minto4BCH1
    Feb 26
    3:15P
    BCH3Drayton1
    Feb 26
    4:40P
    Listowel2Minto6
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    South Bruce6BCH1
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    South Bruce6Listowel1
    Mar 05
    2:00P
    Listowel2Drayton2
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    Drayton3Listowel1
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    South Bruce5Minto4
    Mar 08
    8:30P
    Minto3Drayton0
    Mar 12
    4:30P
    Minto1South Bruce1
  • Feb 28-Apr 02
    White Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Owen Sound 243106
    2South Bruce41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 19
    5:00P
    Owen Sound 22South Bruce1
    Mar 24
    7:30P
    South Bruce1Owen Sound 23
    Mar 26
    5:30P
    Owen Sound 24South Bruce5
    Mar 30
    7:15P
    South Bruce2Owen Sound 26
  • Elite
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1AEMHA660012
    2Ripley63306
    3Seaforth62404
    4Howick61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 23
    7:30P
    Howick1Ripley7
    Feb 26
    1:30P
    Seaforth1AEMHA4
    Mar 04
    12:00P
    Howick1AEMHA6
    Mar 11
    8:15A
    Seaforth5Howick2
    Mar 12
    3:15P
    Ripley3Seaforth0
    Mar 16
    7:30P
    Seaforth4Ripley6
    Mar 17
    6:30P
    Ripley2AEMHA3
    Mar 20
    7:15P
    AEMHA4Ripley2
    Mar 22
    7:30P
    AEMHA3Howick1
    Mar 23
    6:30P
    Howick1Seaforth2
    Mar 25
    12:00P
    AEMHA6Seaforth4
    Mar 29
    7:30P
    Ripley4Howick5
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
WL-P-WN17Feb 107:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 14-1Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1JMRRC (2 - East)
WL-P-SS10Feb 118:30 AMCentral Perth LL1-2Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
WL-P-WN25Feb 113:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 24-5Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2JMRRC (2 - East)
WL-P-SN09Feb 114:30 PMMt. Forest Rams0-2Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
WL-P-SS04Feb 114:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 20-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
WL-P-MN09Feb 114:50 PMShallow Lake Lakers4-3Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
WL-P-WS18Feb 115:00 PMDrayton Defenders0-5South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
WL-P-MS18Feb 123:00 PMRipley Wolves8-4Zurich ThunderZurich
WL-P-MS03Feb 123:30 PMWingham Ironmen7-0Goderich SailorsMemorial
WL-P-WN11Feb 123:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 23-1Kincardine Kinucks 2Tiverton Arena
WL-P-WN26Feb 123:45 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 14-1West Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
WL-P-SS06Feb 124:30 PMHowick Hornets4-0Central Perth LLMilverton Arena
WL-P-WS19Feb 126:00 PMListowel Cyclones1-5South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
WL-P-WN24Feb 136:15 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars2-6Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2JMRRC (1 - West)
WL-P-MN01Feb 137:00 PMHanover Falcons 11-9AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
WL-P-WS02Feb 146:30 PMListowel Cyclones2-6BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
WL-P-MS20Feb 156:15 PMWingham Ironmen3-4Zurich ThunderZurich
WL-P-SS12Feb 157:30 PMWest Grey Warriors 22-1Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
WL-P-WS08Feb 158:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades4-1Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
WL-P-WN29Feb 167:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 24-0West Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
WL-P-MS08Feb 167:30 PMZurich Thunder3-0Ripley WolvesRipley
WL-P-MS02Feb 168:00 PMSeaforth Stars9-0Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
WL-P-SN10Feb 1810:30 AMSaugeen Shores Storm 24-4Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
WL-P-MN07Feb 182:20 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 13-4Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
WL-P-WS01Feb 183:00 PMDrayton Defenders3-5BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
WL-P-SN04Feb 183:30 PMCentral Perth LL0-3Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
WL-P-WS10Feb 184:20 PMMinto Mad Dogs6-1Listowel CyclonesListowel Arena
WL-P-SS02Feb 184:30 PMHowick Hornets1-7Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
WL-P-MN17Feb 185:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs9-4Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
WL-P-SS08Feb 194:30 PMMt. Forest Rams5-0Central Perth LLMilverton Arena
WL-P-WS13Feb 194:40 PMBCH Ice Dogs3-4Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
WL-P-SN12Feb 195:15 PMLucknow Sepoys0-2Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
WL-P-MN13Feb 195:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs10-2Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
WL-P-WN14Feb 206:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars0-2Kincardine Kinucks 2Tiverton Arena
WL-P-WN05Feb 217:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 14-2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
WL-P-MN11Feb 217:15 PMHanover Falcons 11-5Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
WL-P-MS16Feb 217:30 PMZurich Thunder1-7Wingham IronmenWingham
WL-P-WS14Feb 218:10 PMDrayton Defenders0-1Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
WL-P-SN14Feb 226:15 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 23-0West Grey Warriors 2Durham CC
WL-P-SS01Feb 227:30 PMCentral Perth LL1-7Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
WL-P-WS12Feb 236:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs7-3Listowel CyclonesListowel Arena
WL-P-MS09Feb 236:30 PMZurich Thunder1-2Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-P-WN18Feb 237:15 PMKincardine Kinucks 20-5Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1JMRRC (2 - East)
WL-P-MS13Feb 237:30 PMGoderich Sailors1-4Wingham IronmenWingham
WL-P-E08Feb 237:30 PMHowick Hornets1-7Ripley WolvesRipley
WL-P-WS17Feb 247:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs0-5South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
WL-P-MN19Feb 247:00 PMHanover Falcons 27-4Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
WL-P-WN16Feb 247:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars0-8Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1JMRRC (2 - East)
WL-P-WN09Feb 251:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 23-3Kincardine Kinucks 1Tiverton Arena
WL-P-MS01Feb 252:00 PMRipley Wolves2-0Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
WL-P-WN03Feb 252:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 18-0Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
WL-P-SS15Feb 252:30 PMHowick Hornets0-1Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
WL-P-WS03Feb 253:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs4-1BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
WL-P-MN06Feb 253:20 PMHanover Falcons 22-4Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
WL-P-MN20Feb 255:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 17-6Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
WL-P-SN06Feb 256:15 PMWalkerton Capitals3-6Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
WL-P-SN11Feb 269:15 AMWest Grey Warriors 23-6Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
WL-P-E03Feb 261:30 PMSeaforth Stars1-4AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
WL-P-WS05Feb 263:15 PMBCH Ice Dogs3-1Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
WL-P-MS17Feb 264:30 PMGoderich Sailors2-3Zurich ThunderZurich
WL-P-SS05Feb 264:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders2-1Central Perth LLMilverton Arena
WL-P-WS15Feb 264:40 PMListowel Cyclones2-6Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
WL-P-MN16Feb 265:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers4-5Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
WL-P-SS16Feb 276:00 PMWalkerton Capitals4-3Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
WL-P-SN01Feb 276:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 23-2Mt. Forest RamsClifford
WL-P-WN10Feb 276:30 PMWest Grey Warriors 12-5Kincardine Kinucks 1Tiverton Arena
WL-P-WN12Feb 277:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 12-1Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
WL-P-MS05Feb 277:15 PMGoderich Sailors2-2Ripley WolvesRipley
WL-P-MS14Feb 286:15 PMRipley Wolves2-1Wingham IronmenWingham
WL-P-WS04Feb 286:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades6-1BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
WL-P-WN04Feb 287:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 24-0Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
WL-P-MN05Feb 287:15 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs3-1Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
WL-P-SN07Mar 017:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 22-4Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
WL-P-SS09Mar 017:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders3-1Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
WL-P-WS09Mar 026:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades6-1Listowel CyclonesListowel Arena
WL-P-MS10Mar 026:30 PMWingham Ironmen0-2Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-P-WN01Mar 027:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 11-3Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
WL-P-MN04Mar 037:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers1-6AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
WL-P-WN21Mar 037:30 PMWest Grey Warriors 11-3Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2JMRRC (2 - East)
WL-P-MS15Mar 0411:00 AMSeaforth Stars3-6Wingham IronmenWingham
WL-P-E01Mar 0412:00 PMHowick Hornets1-6AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
WL-P-WN30Mar 041:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 21-2West Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
WL-P-SN02Mar 043:30 PMWalkerton Capitals2-1Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
WL-P-MN10Mar 043:50 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 13-8Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
WL-P-SS03Mar 044:30 PMLucknow Sepoys1-3Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
WL-P-WN08Mar 044:45 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 14-0Kincardine Kinucks 1Tiverton Arena
WL-P-MN18Mar 045:00 PMHanover Falcons 13-1Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
WL-P-SS14Mar 0510:30 AMCentral Perth LL0-5Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
WL-P-WN15Mar 0510:30 AMKincardine Kinucks 12-3Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
WL-P-SN08Mar 0512:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders3-2Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
WL-P-SN13Mar 051:30 PMMt. Forest Rams2-1West Grey Warriors 2Normanby Arena
WL-P-WS06Mar 052:00 PMListowel Cyclones2-2Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
WL-P-MS04Mar 053:30 PMZurich Thunder5-0Goderich SailorsMemorial
WL-P-MN14Mar 055:30 PMHanover Falcons 10-4Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
WL-P-WN27Mar 055:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars1-3West Grey Warriors 1Durham CC
WL-P-WN19Mar 055:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 22-3Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1JMRRC (1 - West)
WL-P-WN07Mar 066:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 21-5Kincardine Kinucks 1Tiverton Arena
WL-P-MN02Mar 067:00 PMHanover Falcons 23-4AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
WL-P-MS07Mar 067:15 PMWingham Ironmen1-6Ripley WolvesRipley
WL-P-WS11Mar 076:30 PMDrayton Defenders3-1Listowel CyclonesListowel Arena
WL-P-WS16Mar 077:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades5-4Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
WL-P-SN15Mar 086:30 PMWalkerton Capitals4-1West Grey Warriors 2Normanby Arena
WL-P-WN06Mar 087:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars2-6Kincardine Kinucks 1Davidson Centre
WL-P-SN05Mar 087:00 PMMt. Forest Rams1-2Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
WL-P-SS11Mar 087:30 PMLucknow Sepoys3-4Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
WL-P-WS07Mar 088:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs3-0Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
WL-P-MS12Mar 096:30 PMGoderich Sailors2-4Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-P-WN02Mar 097:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 26-2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
WL-P-MN03Mar 106:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 11-5AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
WL-P-MS19Mar 106:30 PMSeaforth Stars3-4Zurich ThunderZurich
WL-P-WN20Mar 107:30 PMWest Grey Warriors 12-1Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1JMRRC (2 - East)
WL-P-E06Mar 118:15 AMSeaforth Stars5-2Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
WL-P-MN08Mar 113:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers3-2Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
WL-P-WN13Mar 113:30 PMWest Grey Warriors 13-2Kincardine Kinucks 2Tiverton Arena
WL-P-SN03Mar 113:30 PMWest Grey Warriors 21-8Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
WL-P-MN12Mar 114:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs3-1Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
WL-P-SS13Mar 116:45 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders3-1Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
WL-P-WN22Mar 121:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 13-4Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2Bayshore
WL-P-SN16Mar 121:30 PMHowick Hornets4-1West Grey Warriors 2Normanby Arena
WL-P-MN15Mar 121:45 PMHanover Falcons 23-4Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
WL-P-E12Mar 123:15 PMRipley Wolves3-0Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-P-MS11Mar 123:30 PMRipley Wolves3-0Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-P-WN28Mar 123:45 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 West Grey Warriors 1Durham CC
WL-P-WS20Mar 124:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs1-1South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
WL-P-SS07Mar 124:30 PMLucknow Sepoys0-0Central Perth LLMilverton Arena
WL-P-WN23Mar 147:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 11-8Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2JMRRC (2 - East)
WL-P-E09Mar 167:30 PMSeaforth Stars4-6Ripley WolvesRipley
WL-P-MS06Mar 167:30 PMSeaforth Stars4-6Ripley WolvesRipley
WL-P-E02Mar 176:30 PMRipley Wolves2-3AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
WL-P-WF2Mar 195:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 22-1South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
WL-P-SF-1Mar 207:00 PMWalkerton Capitals4-5Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
WL-P-E07Mar 207:15 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs4-2Ripley WolvesRipley
WL-P-MF-1Mar 227:00 PMZurich Thunder4-2Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
WL-P-E04Mar 227:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs3-1Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
WL-P-E11Mar 236:30 PMHowick Hornets1-2Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-P-WF1Mar 247:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades1-3Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2JMRRC (2 - East)
WL-P-MF-2Mar 247:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 12-3Zurich ThunderZurich
WL-P-E10Mar 2512:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs6-4Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-P-SF-2Mar 265:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders2-3Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
WL-P-WF4Mar 265:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 24-5South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
WL-P-E05Mar 297:30 PMRipley Wolves4-5Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
WL-P-SF-3Mar 297:30 PMWalkerton Capitals1-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
WL-P-WF3Mar 307:15 PMSouth Bruce Blades2-6Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2JMRRC (2 - East)
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 21, 3:10 AM.
Group Pages
PeeWee Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
Website Visit Counter
(804 per day)
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Friday, July 21, 2017 at 6:33 PM