Novice, 2017-2018, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintNovice Central South Playoff Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 01-Apr 08
    Maroon West
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mitchell 2853010
    2Mitchell 184408
    3Zurich63306
    4BCH 1 Huron Com83506
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    6:00P
    Mitchell 25BCH 1 Huron Com0
    Feb 11
    4:30P
    BCH 1 Huron Com1Zurich4
    Feb 15
    6:00P
    Mitchell 13BCH 1 Huron Com4
    Feb 17
    2:00P
    Zurich3Mitchell 22
    Feb 18
    12:00P
    Zurich3Mitchell 12
    Feb 19
    6:30P
    BCH 1 Huron Com3Mitchell 21
    Feb 22
    6:00P
    Mitchell 14BCH 1 Huron Com1
    Feb 24
    12:00P
    Zurich1BCH 1 Huron Com2
    Feb 24
    3:45P
    Mitchell 21Mitchell 10
    Feb 25
    4:30P
    Mitchell 25Zurich4
    Mar 03
    4:00P
    BCH 1 Huron Com3Mitchell 14
    Mar 04
    5:30P
    Mitchell 21Mitchell 16
    Mar 09
    6:50P
    Mitchell 13Mitchell 25
    Mar 10
    1:00P
    Mitchell 12Zurich1
    Mar 10
    3:00P
    BCH 1 Huron Com1Mitchell 27
  • Feb 01-Apr 08
    Maroon East
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Wallace862012
    2Hanover 2862012
    3Hanover 1853010
    4Listowel 2 Red82604
    5West Grey 181702
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    11:00A
    Hanover 19West Grey 15
    Feb 13
    6:30P
    Hanover 14Listowel 2 Red3
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    Hanover 23Wallace2
    Feb 17
    9:00A
    Listowel 2 Red3Hanover 15
    Feb 17
    10:00A
    West Grey 10Hanover 24
    Feb 18
    2:30P
    Listowel 2 Red1Hanover 23
    Feb 21
    6:30P
    Hanover 24Listowel 2 Red2
    Feb 24
    9:00A
    Wallace5Hanover 12
    Feb 24
    12:00P
    West Grey 15Listowel 2 Red3
    Feb 25
    10:00A
    Wallace4Hanover 20
    Feb 26
    6:30P
    Hanover 23Hanover 11
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Listowel 2 Red5Wallace4
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    Wallace7West Grey 10
    Mar 03
    9:00A
    West Grey 12Hanover 16
    Mar 03
    12:00P
    Wallace4Listowel 2 Red1
    Mar 04
    1:30P
    Listowel 2 Red4West Grey 11
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Hanover 12Wallace6
    Mar 08
    7:00P
    West Grey 11Wallace9
    Mar 10
    9:00A
    Hanover 14Hanover 22
    Mar 11
    1:30P
    Hanover 24West Grey 10
  • Feb 01-Apr 08
    Maroon Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mitchell 232104
    2Hanover 231202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 14
    7:00P
    Mitchell 21Hanover 23
    Mar 20
    7:00P
    Hanover 22Mitchell 23
    Mar 21
    7:00P
    Hanover 21Mitchell 24
  • Feb 01-Apr 08
    Silver West
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Seaforth853010
    2BCH 2 H Tire84319
    3Ripley84408
    4Blyth-Brussels 2 Burgundy83417
    5Lucknow83506
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    6:00P
    Seaforth4Blyth-Brussels 2 Burgundy1
    Feb 10
    11:00A
    Ripley3Blyth-Brussels 2 Burgundy2
    Feb 11
    3:00P
    Blyth-Brussels 2 Burgundy0BCH 2 H Tire2
    Feb 17
    12:15P
    BCH 2 H Tire1Lucknow0
    Feb 18
    3:00P
    Ripley0BCH 2 H Tire4
    Feb 19
    5:00P
    Blyth-Brussels 2 Burgundy2Lucknow1
    Feb 24
    9:00A
    BCH 2 H Tire3Blyth-Brussels 2 Burgundy3
    Feb 24
    12:15P
    Seaforth2Lucknow3
    Feb 25
    11:30A
    Lucknow2BCH 2 H Tire1
    Feb 25
    4:30P
    Blyth-Brussels 2 Burgundy2Seaforth3
    Feb 28
    6:00P
    Lucknow2Ripley0
    Feb 28
    6:00P
    BCH 2 H Tire2Seaforth5
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Blyth-Brussels 2 Burgundy4Ripley1
    Mar 03
    9:00A
    Lucknow1Blyth-Brussels 2 Burgundy4
    Mar 03
    3:00P
    Ripley4Seaforth3
    Mar 04
    12:00P
    Ripley6Lucknow1
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    BCH 2 H Tire0Ripley3
    Mar 07
    6:00P
    Seaforth0BCH 2 H Tire1
    Mar 08
    6:45P
    Lucknow1Seaforth2
    Mar 10
    3:15P
    Seaforth5Ripley2
  • Feb 01-Apr 08
    Silver East
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Listowel 1 White871014
    2Minto862012
    3Listowel 3 Black83506
    4South Bruce83506
    5Drayton 1 Black81702
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    2:00P
    Drayton 1 Black0Listowel 1 White2
    Feb 11
    12:00P
    Drayton 1 Black2South Bruce3
    Feb 12
    7:00P
    Listowel 3 Black2Drayton 1 Black3
    Feb 15
    6:30P
    Listowel 1 White3Minto2
    Feb 17
    1:00P
    Minto4Listowel 3 Black3
    Feb 19
    6:30P
    Listowel 3 Black5Minto3
    Feb 20
    6:00P
    Minto3Listowel 1 White2
    Feb 23
    6:00P
    Minto1South Bruce0
    Feb 24
    11:00A
    Listowel 1 White3South Bruce0
    Feb 26
    6:30P
    South Bruce5Listowel 3 Black4
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Listowel 1 White3Drayton 1 Black2
    Feb 28
    6:20P
    South Bruce5Drayton 1 Black2
    Mar 03
    1:00P
    Listowel 1 White3Listowel 3 Black1
    Mar 04
    12:30P
    Listowel 3 Black3South Bruce2
    Mar 05
    6:30P
    Drayton 1 Black2Minto4
    Mar 06
    6:00P
    South Bruce0Listowel 1 White2
    Mar 07
    6:00P
    South Bruce1Minto3
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    Drayton 1 Black1Listowel 3 Black2
    Mar 08
    6:00P
    Listowel 3 Black2Listowel 1 White3
    Mar 11
    2:00P
    Minto4Drayton 1 Black1
  • Feb 01-Apr 08
    Silver Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Seaforth32104
    2Listowel 1 White31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 16
    7:00P
    Listowel 1 White3Seaforth5
    Mar 17
    12:00P
    Seaforth0Listowel 1 White1
    Mar 22
    7:00P
    Listowel 1 White1Seaforth2
  • Feb 01-Apr 08
    White West
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Goderich871014
    2Wingham Blue 184408
    3Wingham Gold 283506
    4Blyth-Brussels 1 Black83506
    5Central Perth LL83506
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    6:15P
    Blyth-Brussels 1 Black3Wingham Gold 24
    Feb 10
    9:00A
    Goderich2Central Perth LL0
    Feb 10
    10:00A
    Wingham Blue 13Blyth-Brussels 1 Black2
    Feb 11
    1:30P
    Central Perth LL0Goderich7
    Feb 14
    6:00P
    Wingham Blue 12Goderich1
    Feb 15
    6:15P
    Wingham Gold 20Wingham Blue 13
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    Wingham Gold 23Blyth-Brussels 1 Black5
    Feb 17
    10:00A
    Goderich9Blyth-Brussels 1 Black1
    Feb 17
    12:45P
    Central Perth LL2Wingham Gold 25
    Feb 22
    6:15P
    Wingham Blue 14Wingham Gold 23
    Feb 24
    2:45P
    Blyth-Brussels 1 Black6Wingham Blue 11
    Feb 25
    1:30P
    Blyth-Brussels 1 Black1Goderich6
    Feb 26
    6:30P
    Wingham Blue 11Central Perth LL2
    Mar 01
    6:15P
    Goderich7Wingham Blue 12
    Mar 04
    1:30P
    Wingham Gold 20Goderich10
    Mar 05
    6:30P
    Central Perth LL2Blyth-Brussels 1 Black3
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Wingham Gold 24Central Perth LL3
    Mar 08
    6:15P
    Central Perth LL3Wingham Blue 11
    Mar 10
    9:00A
    Blyth-Brussels 1 Black2Central Perth LL4
    Mar 10
    11:30A
    Goderich4Wingham Gold 22
  • Feb 01-Apr 08
    White East
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Grey 2870115
    2Mt. Forest853010
    3Walkerton83239
    4Howick81613
    5Drayton 2 Orange81613
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    9:00A
    Walkerton1West Grey 21
    Feb 11
    1:00P
    Howick0Drayton 2 Orange1
    Feb 12
    7:00P
    West Grey 26Howick1
    Feb 13
    6:30P
    Walkerton4Mt. Forest1
    Feb 14
    6:15P
    Mt. Forest5Drayton 2 Orange2
    Feb 17
    9:00A
    Howick0Walkerton6
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    Mt. Forest6Howick0
    Feb 20
    6:30P
    Drayton 2 Orange0Mt. Forest7
    Feb 23
    6:30P
    West Grey 22Walkerton1
    Feb 24
    10:00A
    West Grey 25Mt. Forest2
    Feb 25
    1:00P
    West Grey 29Drayton 2 Orange1
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Drayton 2 Orange2Howick6
    Feb 27
    6:30P
    Howick2Mt. Forest6
    Mar 03
    9:00A
    Howick1West Grey 22
    Mar 03
    12:00P
    Mt. Forest6Walkerton5
    Mar 05
    5:30P
    Mt. Forest1West Grey 25
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Walkerton4Howick4
    Mar 09
    6:00P
    Drayton 2 Orange1Walkerton1
    Mar 10
    9:00A
    Drayton 2 Orange2West Grey 28
    Mar 11
    1:00P
    Walkerton3Drayton 2 Orange2
  • Feb 01-Apr 08
    White Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Grey 222004
    2Goderich20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 18
    4:00P
    Goderich1West Grey 24
    Mar 25
    1:00P
    West Grey 23Goderich1
       
  • Feb 01-Apr 08
    Elite Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Wallace44008
    2Zurich42204
    3Lucknow40400
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 11
    11:30A
    Lucknow1Wallace4
    Mar 12
    7:00P
    Zurich1Wallace2
    Mar 18
    4:30P
    Lucknow1Zurich6
    Mar 22
    7:00P
    Wallace5Lucknow0
    Mar 25
    4:30P
    Wallace4Zurich3
    Mar 29
    7:00P
    Zurich6Lucknow3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
WL-N-MW02Feb 086:00 PMMitchell Meteors 25-0BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron ComCentral Huron CC
WL-N-WW17Feb 086:15 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black3-4Wingham Ironmen Gold 2Wingham
WL-N-SW08Feb 096:00 PMSeaforth Stars4-1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 BurgundyBrussels
WL-N-WW06Feb 109:00 AMGoderich Sailors2-0Central Perth LLElma-Logan Arena
WL-N-WE20Feb 109:00 AMWalkerton Capitals1-1West Grey Warriors 2Durham CC
WL-N-WW03Feb 1010:00 AMWingham Ironmen Blue 13-2Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 BlackBlyth
WL-N-SW07Feb 1011:00 AMRipley Wolves3-2Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 BurgundyBlyth
WL-N-SE05Feb 102:00 PMDrayton Defenders 1 Black0-2Listowel Cyclones 1 WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
WL-N-ME17Feb 1111:00 AMHanover Falcons 19-5West Grey Warriors 1Durham CC
WL-N-SE17Feb 1112:00 PMDrayton Defenders 1 Black2-3South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
WL-N-WE01Feb 111:00 PMHowick Hornets0-1Drayton Defenders 2 OrangePMD Arena
WL-N-WW11Feb 111:30 PMCentral Perth LL0-7Goderich SailorsMemorial
WL-N-SW01Feb 113:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy0-2BCH Ice Dogs 2 H TireBayfield
WL-N-MW10Feb 114:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com1-4Zurich ThunderZurich
WL-N-SE02Feb 127:00 PMListowel Cyclones 3 Black2-3Drayton Defenders 1 BlackPMD Arena
WL-N-WE08Feb 127:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 26-1Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
WL-N-WE10Feb 136:30 PMWalkerton Capitals4-1Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
WL-N-ME12Feb 136:30 PMHanover Falcons 14-3Listowel Cyclones 2 RedSteve Kerr Complex
WL-N-WW10Feb 146:00 PMWingham Ironmen Blue 12-1Goderich SailorsMemorial
WL-N-WE02Feb 146:15 PMMt. Forest Rams5-2Drayton Defenders 2 OrangePMD Arena
WL-N-MW01Feb 156:00 PMMitchell Meteors 13-4BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron ComCentral Huron CC
WL-N-WW16Feb 156:15 PMWingham Ironmen Gold 20-3Wingham Ironmen Blue 1Wingham
WL-N-SE14Feb 156:30 PMListowel Cyclones 1 White3-2Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
WL-N-ME14Feb 157:00 PMHanover Falcons 23-2Wallace SabresWallace
WL-N-WW04Feb 166:00 PMWingham Ironmen Gold 23-5Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 BlackBrussels
WL-N-ME02Feb 179:00 AMListowel Cyclones 2 Red3-5Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
WL-N-WE14Feb 179:00 AMHowick Hornets0-6Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
WL-N-ME08Feb 1710:00 AMWest Grey Warriors 10-4Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
WL-N-WW02Feb 1710:00 AMGoderich Sailors9-1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 BlackBlyth
WL-N-SW12Feb 1712:15 PMBCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire1-0Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
WL-N-WW18Feb 1712:45 PMCentral Perth LL2-5Wingham Ironmen Gold 2Wingham
WL-N-SE10Feb 171:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs4-3Listowel Cyclones 3 BlackSteve Kerr Complex
WL-N-MW09Feb 172:00 PMZurich Thunder3-2Mitchell Meteors 2Elma-Logan Arena
WL-N-MW06Feb 1812:00 PMZurich Thunder3-2Mitchell Meteors 1Mitchell Arena
WL-N-ME06Feb 182:30 PMListowel Cyclones 2 Red1-3Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
WL-N-SW03Feb 183:00 PMRipley Wolves0-4BCH Ice Dogs 2 H TireBayfield
WL-N-SW11Feb 195:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy2-1Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
WL-N-SE15Feb 196:30 PMListowel Cyclones 3 Black5-3Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
WL-N-MW07Feb 196:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com3-1Mitchell Meteors 2Mitchell Arena
WL-N-WE06Feb 197:00 PMMt. Forest Rams6-0Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
WL-N-SE07Feb 206:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs3-2Listowel Cyclones 1 WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
WL-N-WE12Feb 206:30 PMDrayton Defenders 2 Orange0-7Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
WL-N-ME11Feb 216:30 PMHanover Falcons 24-2Listowel Cyclones 2 RedSteve Kerr Complex
WL-N-MW13Feb 226:00 PMMitchell Meteors 14-1BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron ComCentral Huron CC
WL-N-WW20Feb 226:15 PMWingham Ironmen Blue 14-3Wingham Ironmen Gold 2Wingham
WL-N-SE20Feb 236:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs1-0South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
WL-N-WE16Feb 236:30 PMWest Grey Warriors 22-1Walkerton CapitalsBelmore
WL-N-ME03Feb 249:00 AMWallace Sabres5-2Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
WL-N-SW05Feb 249:00 AMBCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire3-3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 BurgundyBlyth
WL-N-WE09Feb 2410:00 AMWest Grey Warriors 25-2Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
WL-N-SE18Feb 2411:00 AMListowel Cyclones 1 White3-0South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
WL-N-ME09Feb 2412:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 15-3Listowel Cyclones 2 RedSteve Kerr Complex
WL-N-MW03Feb 2412:00 PMZurich Thunder1-2BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron ComHensall Arena
WL-N-SW09Feb 2412:15 PMSeaforth Stars2-3Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
WL-N-WW13Feb 242:45 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black6-1Wingham Ironmen Blue 1Wingham
WL-N-MW14Feb 243:45 PMMitchell Meteors 21-0Mitchell Meteors 1Mitchell Arena
WL-N-ME07Feb 2510:00 AMWallace Sabres4-0Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
WL-N-SW02Feb 2511:30 AMLucknow Sepoys2-1BCH Ice Dogs 2 H TireHensall Arena
WL-N-WE04Feb 251:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 29-1Drayton Defenders 2 OrangePMD Arena
WL-N-WW12Feb 251:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black1-6Goderich SailorsMemorial
WL-N-SW18Feb 254:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy2-3Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-N-MW12Feb 254:30 PMMitchell Meteors 25-4Zurich ThunderZurich
WL-N-ME01Feb 266:30 PMHanover Falcons 23-1Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
WL-N-SE09Feb 266:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades5-4Listowel Cyclones 3 BlackSteve Kerr Complex
WL-N-WW07Feb 266:30 PMWingham Ironmen Blue 11-2Central Perth LLMilverton Arena
WL-N-SE01Feb 267:00 PMListowel Cyclones 1 White3-2Drayton Defenders 1 BlackPMD Arena
WL-N-ME15Feb 267:00 PMListowel Cyclones 2 Red5-4Wallace SabresWallace
WL-N-WE05Feb 267:00 PMDrayton Defenders 2 Orange2-6Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
WL-N-WE11Feb 276:30 PMHowick Hornets2-6Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
WL-N-SW15Feb 286:00 PMLucknow Sepoys2-0Ripley WolvesRipley
WL-N-SW17Feb 286:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire2-5Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-N-SE04Feb 286:20 PMSouth Bruce Blades5-2Drayton Defenders 1 BlackPMD Arena
WL-N-ME20Feb 286:30 PMWallace Sabres7-0West Grey Warriors 1Durham CC
WL-N-WW15Mar 016:15 PMGoderich Sailors7-2Wingham Ironmen Blue 1Wingham
WL-N-SW14Mar 027:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy4-1Ripley WolvesRipley
WL-N-ME04Mar 039:00 AMWest Grey Warriors 12-6Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
WL-N-SW06Mar 039:00 AMLucknow Sepoys1-4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 BurgundyBrussels
WL-N-WE18Mar 039:00 AMHowick Hornets1-2West Grey Warriors 2Normanby Arena
WL-N-ME10Mar 0312:00 PMWallace Sabres4-1Listowel Cyclones 2 RedSteve Kerr Complex
WL-N-WE15Mar 0312:00 PMMt. Forest Rams6-5Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
WL-N-SE11Mar 031:00 PMListowel Cyclones 1 White3-1Listowel Cyclones 3 BlackSteve Kerr Complex
WL-N-SW20Mar 033:00 PMRipley Wolves4-3Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-N-MW04Mar 034:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com3-4Mitchell Meteors 1Elma-Logan Arena
WL-N-SW10Mar 0412:00 PMRipley Wolves6-1Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
WL-N-SE19Mar 0412:30 PMListowel Cyclones 3 Black3-2South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
WL-N-WW09Mar 041:30 PMWingham Ironmen Gold 20-10Goderich SailorsMemorial
WL-N-ME19Mar 041:30 PMListowel Cyclones 2 Red4-1West Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
WL-N-MW05Mar 045:30 PMMitchell Meteors 21-6Mitchell Meteors 1Elma-Logan Arena
WL-N-WE19Mar 055:30 PMMt. Forest Rams1-5West Grey Warriors 2Normanby Arena
WL-N-WW01Mar 056:30 PMCentral Perth LL2-3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 BlackBlyth
WL-N-SE13Mar 056:30 PMDrayton Defenders 1 Black2-4Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
WL-N-ME13Mar 057:00 PMHanover Falcons 12-6Wallace SabresWallace
WL-N-WE07Mar 057:00 PMWalkerton Capitals4-4Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
WL-N-SE08Mar 066:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades0-2Listowel Cyclones 1 WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
WL-N-SW13Mar 067:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire0-3Ripley WolvesRipley
WL-N-SE16Mar 076:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades1-3Minto Mad DogsMildmay Carrick Recr
WL-N-SW04Mar 076:00 PMSeaforth Stars0-1BCH Ice Dogs 2 H TireBayfield
WL-N-SE12Mar 076:30 PMDrayton Defenders 1 Black1-2Listowel Cyclones 3 BlackSteve Kerr Complex
WL-N-WW08Mar 077:00 PMWingham Ironmen Gold 24-3Central Perth LLElma-Logan Arena
WL-N-SE06Mar 086:00 PMListowel Cyclones 3 Black2-3Listowel Cyclones 1 WhiteWallace
WL-N-WW14Mar 086:15 PMCentral Perth LL3-1Wingham Ironmen Blue 1Wingham
WL-N-SW19Mar 086:45 PMLucknow Sepoys1-2Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-N-ME16Mar 087:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 11-9Wallace SabresWallace
WL-N-WE13Mar 096:00 PMDrayton Defenders 2 Orange1-1Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
WL-N-MW08Mar 096:50 PMMitchell Meteors 13-5Mitchell Meteors 2Mitchell Arena
WL-N-ME05Mar 109:00 AMHanover Falcons 14-2Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
WL-N-WE17Mar 109:00 AMDrayton Defenders 2 Orange2-8West Grey Warriors 2Normanby Arena
WL-N-WW05Mar 109:00 AMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black2-4Central Perth LLElma-Logan Arena
WL-N-WW19Mar 1011:30 AMGoderich Sailors4-2Wingham Ironmen Gold 2Wingham
WL-N-MW11Mar 101:00 PMMitchell Meteors 12-1Zurich ThunderZurich
WL-N-MW15Mar 103:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com1-7Mitchell Meteors 2Elma-Logan Arena
WL-N-SW16Mar 103:15 PMSeaforth Stars5-2Ripley WolvesRipley
WL-N-EF3Mar 1111:30 AMLucknow Sepoys1-4Wallace SabresWallace
WL-N-WE03Mar 111:00 PMWalkerton Capitals3-2Drayton Defenders 2 OrangePMD Arena
WL-N-ME18Mar 111:30 PMHanover Falcons 24-0West Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
WL-N-SE03Mar 112:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs4-1Drayton Defenders 1 BlackPMD Arena
WL-N-EF4Mar 127:00 PMZurich Thunder1-2Wallace SabresWallace
WL-N-MF1Mar 147:00 PMMitchell Meteors 21-3Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
WL-N-SF2Mar 167:00 PMListowel Cyclones 1 White3-5Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-N-SF1Mar 1712:00 PMSeaforth Stars0-1Listowel Cyclones 1 WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
WL-N-WF2Mar 184:00 PMGoderich Sailors1-4West Grey Warriors 2Normanby Arena
WL-N-EF5Mar 184:30 PMLucknow Sepoys1-6Zurich ThunderZurich
WL-N-MF2Mar 207:00 PMHanover Falcons 22-3Mitchell Meteors 2Mitchell Arena
WL-N-MF4Mar 217:00 PMHanover Falcons 21-4Mitchell Meteors 2Mitchell Arena
WL-N-EF1Mar 227:00 PMWallace Sabres5-0Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
WL-N-SF4Mar 227:00 PMListowel Cyclones 1 White1-2Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-N-WF1Mar 251:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 23-1Goderich SailorsMemorial
WL-N-EF6Mar 254:30 PMWallace Sabres4-3Zurich ThunderZurich
WL-N-EF2Mar 297:00 PMZurich Thunder6-3Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 18, 2:54 AM.
Group Pages
Novice Standings
View Another Group
2017-2018 Pages
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, December 18, 2018 at 2:34 PM