Atom, 2017-2018, Boys LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAtom North Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Feb 01-Mar 05
North Maroon
TeamGPWLTPts
TCDMHA Rebels650111
Shallow Lake Lakers 162315
Shallow Lake Lakers 262404
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White62404
DateVisitorHome
Feb 09
6:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers 22TCDMHA Rebels4
Feb 12
6:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White4Shallow Lake Lakers 13
Feb 13
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers 14AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White2
Feb 17
11:00A
TCDMHA Rebels1Shallow Lake Lakers 10
Feb 18
6:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White0Shallow Lake Lakers 24
Feb 20
7:00P
TCDMHA Rebels4AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White2
Feb 24
12:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White0TCDMHA Rebels1
Feb 25
6:00P
TCDMHA Rebels3Shallow Lake Lakers 22
Feb 27
5:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers 11TCDMHA Rebels1
Feb 27
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers 23AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White4
Mar 03
12:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers 11Shallow Lake Lakers 22
Mar 05
7:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers 23Shallow Lake Lakers 15
Feb 01-Mar 04
North White
TeamGPWLTPts
Saugeen Shores Storm 163217
Saugeen Shores Storm 363306
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red63306
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red62315
DateVisitorHome
Feb 10
12:15P
Saugeen Shores Storm 11Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red0
Feb 11
1:15P
Saugeen Shores Storm 38Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red2
Feb 14
6:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 31Saugeen Shores Storm 12
Feb 15
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 34AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red3
Feb 17
4:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red5Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red2
Feb 18
12:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red6Saugeen Shores Storm 34
Feb 22
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 12AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red4
Feb 24
12:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red3Saugeen Shores Storm 13
Feb 25
11:30A
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red3Saugeen Shores Storm 32
Mar 01
6:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 10Saugeen Shores Storm 33
Mar 01
7:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red4AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red0
Mar 03
3:45P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red0Saugeen Shores Storm 11
Feb 01-Mar 04
North Builders
TeamGPWLTPts
Bruce Peninsula Northstars43106
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold41213
Saugeen Shores Storm 241213
DateVisitorHome
Feb 10
1:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars4Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold3
Feb 11
10:00A
Saugeen Shores Storm 22Bruce Peninsula Northstars5
Feb 24
11:00A
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold2Bruce Peninsula Northstars3
Feb 25
4:15P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1Saugeen Shores Storm 23
Mar 03
6:15P
Saugeen Shores Storm 21Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold2
Mar 04
4:15P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold2Saugeen Shores Storm 22
Feb 01-Apr 08
North Championship
TeamGPWLTPts
Shallow Lake Lakers 162226
TCDMHA Rebels62226
DateVisitorHome
Mar 11
5:00P
TCDMHA Rebels1Shallow Lake Lakers 11
Mar 17
2:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers 14TCDMHA Rebels2
Mar 18
6:00P
TCDMHA Rebels2Shallow Lake Lakers 11
Mar 24
10:00A
Shallow Lake Lakers 11TCDMHA Rebels3
Mar 25
5:00P
TCDMHA Rebels1Shallow Lake Lakers 13
Mar 26
6:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers 12TCDMHA Rebels2
Feb 01-Apr 08
North Consolation
TeamGPWLTPts
Saugeen Shores Storm 311002
Saugeen Shores Storm 110100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
6:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 10Saugeen Shores Storm 31
   
   
Feb 01-Apr 08
North Builders Championsip
TeamGPWLTPts
Bruce Peninsula Northstars32104
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
12:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold2Bruce Peninsula Northstars4
Mar 23
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars4Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold5
Mar 25
12:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold2Bruce Peninsula Northstars3
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 17, 1:54 AM, Next Update: Aug 27, 1:54 AM