Atom, 2017-2018, Boys LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAtom Central South Playoff Standings
Jump To:
Feb 01-Apr 08
Maroon West
TeamGPWLTPts
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line853010
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat84319
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage83417
Seaforth Stars83506
DateVisitorHome
Feb 11
11:30A
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line1Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat5
Feb 14
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat3Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage3
Feb 14
7:00P
Seaforth Stars4BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line7
Feb 19
6:45P
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage1Seaforth Stars2
Feb 21
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat1BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line2
Feb 24
4:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line1Seaforth Stars0
Feb 25
11:15A
Seaforth Stars3Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat4
Feb 25
12:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage0BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line1
Feb 26
6:45P
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat5Seaforth Stars4
Feb 28
6:15P
West Grey Warriors1Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage3
Mar 03
2:15P
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line1Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage0
Mar 04
3:30P
Walkerton Capitals 15BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line1
Mar 05
6:45P
Minto Mad Dogs2Seaforth Stars3
Mar 07
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage4Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat2
Mar 10
3:30P
Seaforth Stars3Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage0
Mar 10
4:45P
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red4Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat1
Feb 01-Apr 08
Maroon East
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals 1880016
Minto Mad Dogs84319
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red82604
West Grey Warriors81613
DateVisitorHome
Feb 10
3:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat5Listowel Cyclones 2 Red2
Feb 13
6:30P
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red2Minto Mad Dogs5
Feb 17
3:00P
West Grey Warriors5Listowel Cyclones 2 Red1
Feb 18
12:00P
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red4West Grey Warriors1
Feb 23
6:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage5West Grey Warriors0
Feb 24
5:00P
Minto Mad Dogs3Listowel Cyclones 2 Red2
Feb 25
12:00P
Walkerton Capitals 14West Grey Warriors3
Feb 25
3:30P
Seaforth Stars2Minto Mad Dogs3
Feb 26
6:00P
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red1Walkerton Capitals 13
Feb 27
6:30P
West Grey Warriors1Minto Mad Dogs2
Mar 03
2:00P
West Grey Warriors2Walkerton Capitals 13
Mar 04
1:30P
Minto Mad Dogs2West Grey Warriors2
Mar 05
6:30P
Walkerton Capitals 13Listowel Cyclones 2 Red2
Mar 07
6:00P
Walkerton Capitals 14Minto Mad Dogs1
Mar 10
2:00P
Minto Mad Dogs1Walkerton Capitals 12
Mar 11
9:15A
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line3Walkerton Capitals 15
Feb 01-Apr 08
Maroon Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals 132104
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals 15BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line3
Mar 26
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line3Walkerton Capitals 12
Mar 28
7:30P
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line1Walkerton Capitals 12
Feb 01-Apr 08
Silver West
TeamGPWLTPts
Ripley Wolves871014
Central Perth LL862012
Mitchell Meteors84408
Wingham Ironmen80800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 11
3:30P
Ripley Wolves3Mitchell Meteors1
Feb 11
6:00P
Wingham Ironmen2Central Perth LL5
Feb 15
6:30P
Drayton Defenders4Central Perth LL5
Feb 15
7:30P
Wingham Ironmen0Ripley Wolves2
Feb 16
5:45P
Central Perth LL13Ripley Wolves3
Feb 18
5:00P
Walkerton Capitals 27Wingham Ironmen1
Feb 23
6:00P
Central Perth LL3Wingham Ironmen0
Feb 25
4:00P
Mitchell Meteors4Wingham Ironmen0
Feb 28
7:00P
Hanover Falcons 23Mitchell Meteors2
Mar 01
7:30P
Mitchell Meteors2Ripley Wolves3
Mar 03
11:00A
Ripley Wolves5Central Perth LL0
Mar 03
4:45P
Wingham Ironmen1Mitchell Meteors4
Mar 04
5:00P
Ripley Wolves4Wingham Ironmen2
Mar 04
6:00P
Mitchell Meteors0Central Perth LL7
Mar 07
7:00P
Central Perth LL1Mitchell Meteors5
Mar 08
7:30P
South Bruce Blades1Ripley Wolves6
Feb 01-Apr 08
Silver East
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals 2853010
Hanover Falcons 284319
Drayton Defenders84408
South Bruce Blades81613
DateVisitorHome
Feb 10
1:10P
South Bruce Blades1Hanover Falcons 24
Feb 17
2:00P
Wingham Ironmen4Walkerton Capitals 25
Feb 17
2:20P
Drayton Defenders4Hanover Falcons 23
Feb 18
3:00P
Hanover Falcons 22Drayton Defenders0
Feb 19
5:15P
Walkerton Capitals 24Drayton Defenders2
Feb 23
6:45P
South Bruce Blades4Walkerton Capitals 23
Feb 25
9:15A
Hanover Falcons 23Walkerton Capitals 24
Feb 28
7:20P
South Bruce Blades2Drayton Defenders3
Mar 02
6:45P
Drayton Defenders3South Bruce Blades2
Mar 02
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals 20Hanover Falcons 21
Mar 03
12:00P
Hanover Falcons 21South Bruce Blades1
Mar 03
3:15P
Drayton Defenders6Walkerton Capitals 22
Mar 04
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals 23South Bruce Blades2
Mar 05
6:50P
Central Perth LL4Drayton Defenders0
Mar 09
6:45P
Ripley Wolves9South Bruce Blades1
Mar 10
1:20P
Mitchell Meteors3Hanover Falcons 21
Feb 01-Apr 08
Silver Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Ripley Wolves33006
Walkerton Capitals 230300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
7:00P
Ripley Wolves7Walkerton Capitals 24
Mar 22
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals 21Ripley Wolves4
Mar 25
7:15P
Ripley Wolves6Walkerton Capitals 23
Feb 01-Apr 08
White West
TeamGPWLTPts
Lucknow Sepoys862012
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway862012
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders853010
Goderich Sailors83506
Zurich Thunder80800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
6:45P
Goderich Sailors3Lucknow Sepoys2
Feb 14
6:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders8Zurich Thunder3
Feb 15
7:00P
Zurich Thunder1BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway7
Feb 17
10:00A
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway2Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1
Feb 17
2:00P
Goderich Sailors9Zurich Thunder2
Feb 18
3:00P
Zurich Thunder1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5
Feb 20
6:00P
Lucknow Sepoys6Goderich Sailors3
Feb 21
6:30P
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway2Zurich Thunder1
Feb 22
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway2
Feb 24
10:00A
Goderich Sailors2Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6
Feb 24
2:00P
Lucknow Sepoys7Zurich Thunder1
Feb 25
2:30P
Zurich Thunder2Goderich Sailors3
Feb 27
6:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3Goderich Sailors2
Mar 01
7:00P
Goderich Sailors1BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway4
Mar 02
7:00P
Zurich Thunder1Lucknow Sepoys5
Mar 03
11:00A
Lucknow Sepoys3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0
Mar 04
2:30P
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway7Goderich Sailors3
Mar 05
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway4Lucknow Sepoys0
Mar 08
7:00P
Lucknow Sepoys5BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway1
Mar 09
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3Lucknow Sepoys4
Feb 01-Apr 08
White East
TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Forest Rams64119
Hanover Falcons 163306
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black63306
Listowel Cyclones 3 White61413
DateVisitorHome
Feb 12
6:30P
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black5Listowel Cyclones 3 White2
Feb 17
11:00A
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black3Mt. Forest Rams6
Feb 17
4:00P
Hanover Falcons 11Listowel Cyclones 3 White2
Feb 18
1:30P
Mt. Forest Rams3Hanover Falcons 17
Feb 19
6:30P
Listowel Cyclones 3 White1Listowel Cyclones 1 Black5
Feb 25
6:00P
Listowel Cyclones 3 White0Hanover Falcons 14
Feb 26
7:30P
Mt. Forest Rams2Listowel Cyclones 3 White2
Feb 27
6:00P
Hanover Falcons 15Listowel Cyclones 1 Black2
Mar 03
11:00A
Listowel Cyclones 3 White0Mt. Forest Rams3
Mar 05
6:00P
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black4Hanover Falcons 12
Mar 06
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams2Listowel Cyclones 1 Black1
Mar 10
11:00A
Hanover Falcons 11Mt. Forest Rams2
Feb 01-Apr 09
White Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Lucknow Sepoys32104
Mt. Forest Rams31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams5Lucknow Sepoys1
Mar 25
12:00P
Lucknow Sepoys4Mt. Forest Rams2
Mar 27
6:30P
Lucknow Sepoys4Mt. Forest Rams1
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 11, 1:01 AM, Next Update: Aug 21, 1:01 AM