Bantam, 2018-2019, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintBantam Cruikshank Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 14
    Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mitchell651010
    2South Bruce64208
    3Huron-Bruce62404
    4Hanover61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    9:15P
    Huron-Bruce2Mitchell4
    Jan 17
    8:45P
    South Bruce2Mitchell3
    Jan 20
    7:15P
    Mitchell6Huron-Bruce0
    Jan 24
    7:30P
    Hanover0Huron-Bruce2
    Feb 10
    7:00P
    Mitchell4Hanover1
    Feb 20
    6:30P
    Hanover3South Bruce2
    Feb 25
    8:30P
    Mitchell3South Bruce4
    Feb 26
    8:00P
    South Bruce6Hanover1
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    Huron-Bruce4Hanover1
    Mar 10
    4:30P
    South Bruce8Huron-Bruce6
    Mar 10
    4:40P
    Hanover0Mitchell8
    Mar 11
    8:30P
    Huron-Bruce1South Bruce3
  • Jan 01-Mar 14
    Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kincardine651010
    2Walkerton64119
    3West Grey62315
    4Shallow Lake60600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 14
    7:15P
    Shallow Lake2Walkerton7
    Jan 18
    8:00P
    Walkerton2West Grey1
    Jan 21
    7:00P
    Walkerton3Shallow Lake2
    Feb 02
    3:15P
    Kincardine6Walkerton3
    Feb 09
    4:30P
    West Grey1Kincardine2
    Feb 10
    2:30P
    Kincardine4West Grey1
    Feb 23
    6:15P
    West Grey3Walkerton3
    Feb 24
    2:30P
    Shallow Lake0West Grey4
    Feb 26
    8:00P
    Walkerton6Kincardine4
    Feb 26
    8:30P
    West Grey2Shallow Lake1
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Kincardine4Shallow Lake0
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Shallow Lake2Kincardine5
  • Jan 01-Apr 07
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mitchell22004
    2Kincardine20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 22
    8:00P
    Kincardine0Mitchell3
    Mar 24
    4:30P
    Mitchell6Kincardine2
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
WB-C-A08Jan 119:15 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard2-4Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
WB-C-B08Jan 147:15 PMShallow Lake Lakers2-7Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
WB-C-A09Jan 178:45 PMSouth Bruce Blades2-3Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
WB-C-B12Jan 188:00 PMWalkerton Capitals2-1West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
WB-C-A05Jan 207:15 PMMitchell Meteors6-0Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
WB-C-B05Jan 217:00 PMWalkerton Capitals3-2Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
WB-C-A04Jan 247:30 PMHanover Falcons0-2Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
WB-C-B07Feb 023:15 PMKincardine Kinucks6-3Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
WB-C-B03Feb 094:30 PMWest Grey Warriors1-2Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
WB-C-B10Feb 102:30 PMKincardine Kinucks4-1West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
WB-C-A02Feb 107:00 PMMitchell Meteors4-1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
WB-C-A10Feb 206:30 PMHanover Falcons3-2South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
WB-C-B09Feb 236:15 PMWest Grey Warriors3-3Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
WB-C-B11Feb 242:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers0-4West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
WB-C-A12Feb 258:30 PMMitchell Meteors3-4South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
WB-C-A03Feb 268:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades6-1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
WB-C-B02Feb 268:00 PMWalkerton Capitals6-4Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
WB-C-B06Feb 268:30 PMWest Grey Warriors2-1Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
WB-C-A01Mar 037:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard4-1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
WB-C-B04Mar 047:00 PMKincardine Kinucks4-0Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
WB-C-B01Mar 057:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers2-5Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
WB-C-A06Mar 104:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades8-6Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
WB-C-A07Mar 104:40 PMHanover Falcons0-8Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
WB-C-A11Mar 118:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard1-3South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
WB-CF2Mar 228:00 PMKincardine Kinucks0-3Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
WB-CF1Mar 244:30 PMMitchell Meteors6-2Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 20, 2:36 AM.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 8:09 AM