Bantam, 2018-2019, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintBantam Gregg Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 18
    Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Saugeen Shores650111
    2Minto63217
    3Blyth-Brussels61324
    4TCDMHA61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    5:30P
    Blyth-Brussels1Saugeen Shores2
    Feb 17
    12:30P
    Blyth-Brussels2TCDMHA4
    Feb 17
    6:00P
    Saugeen Shores3Minto2
    Feb 21
    7:30P
    Blyth-Brussels1Minto4
    Feb 23
    5:30P
    TCDMHA1Saugeen Shores2
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Minto1Saugeen Shores2
    Feb 27
    7:30P
    TCDMHA0Blyth-Brussels2
    Mar 02
    1:00P
    Minto3TCDMHA2
    Mar 03
    12:30P
    Saugeen Shores5TCDMHA0
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    Minto2Blyth-Brussels2
    Mar 04
    7:30P
    Saugeen Shores2Blyth-Brussels2
    Mar 10
    3:30P
    TCDMHA2Minto4
  • Jan 01-Mar 18
    Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1BCH761012
    2Goderich752010
    3Listowel61502
    4Wingham61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    2:15P
    Listowel3Wingham0
    Feb 03
    11:00A
    Listowel1Goderich3
    Feb 07
    7:30P
    Wingham2Goderich4
    Feb 09
    7:00P
    BCH5Listowel2
    Feb 17
    4:30P
    Wingham3BCH7
    Feb 19
    7:30P
    BCH8Wingham6
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    Wingham1Listowel0
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    BCH5Goderich2
    Feb 28
    7:30P
    Listowel0BCH3
    Mar 03
    5:30P
    Goderich2Listowel0
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Goderich3Wingham2
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    Goderich2BCH1
    Mar 18
    7:30P
    Goderich2BCH3
  • Jan 01-Apr 07
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1BCH22004
    2Saugeen Shores20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 26
    6:30P
    BCH3Saugeen Shores1
    Mar 27
    8:30P
    Saugeen Shores0BCH3
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
WB-G-B12Feb 022:15 PMListowel Cyclones3-0Wingham IronmenWingham
WB-G-B05Feb 0311:00 AMListowel Cyclones1-3Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
WB-G-B06Feb 077:30 PMWingham Ironmen2-4Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
WB-G-B07Feb 097:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs5-2Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
WB-G-A07Feb 165:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders1-2Saugeen Shores StormSaugeen Shores Commu
WB-G-A10Feb 1712:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders2-4TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
WB-G-B03Feb 174:30 PMWingham Ironmen3-7BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
WB-G-A05Feb 176:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm3-2Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
WB-G-B10Feb 197:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs8-6Wingham IronmenWingham
WB-G-A04Feb 217:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders1-4Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
WB-G-A09Feb 235:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels1-2Saugeen Shores StormSaugeen Shores Commu
WB-G-B09Feb 246:00 PMWingham Ironmen1-0Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
WB-G-B04Feb 246:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs5-2Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
WB-G-A08Feb 267:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs1-2Saugeen Shores StormSaugeen Shores Commu
WB-G-A03Feb 277:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels0-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
WB-G-B02Feb 287:30 PMListowel Cyclones0-3BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
WB-G-A11Mar 021:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs3-2TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
WB-G-A12Mar 0312:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm5-0TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
WB-G-A01Mar 034:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs2-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
WB-G-B08Mar 035:30 PMGoderich Sailors2-0Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
WB-G-A02Mar 047:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm2-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
WB-G-B11Mar 057:30 PMGoderich Sailors3-2Wingham IronmenWingham
WB-G-B01Mar 076:30 PMGoderich Sailors2-1BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
WB-G-A06Mar 103:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels2-4Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
WB-GtbMar 187:30 PMGoderich Sailors2-3BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
WB-GF2Mar 266:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs3-1Saugeen Shores StormSaugeen Shores Commu
WB-GF1Mar 278:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm0-3BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 17, 2:32 AM.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:00 PM