U13, 2022-2023, MH-REP (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintU13 Tier 2 Gregg Standings
Jump To:
Jan 31-Mar 12
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Defenders770014
Minto Mad Dogs74308
Wingham Ironmen83407
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders72405
Kincardine Kinucks C72405
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
7:30P
Minto Mad Dogs4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Feb 11
2:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1Wingham Ironmen3
Feb 15
7:30P
Kincardine Kinucks C3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4
Feb 16
6:30P
Drayton Defenders4Wingham Ironmen1
Feb 18
11:30A
Wingham Ironmen2Drayton Defenders7
Feb 18
4:00P
Kincardine Kinucks C1Minto Mad Dogs4
Feb 19
6:00P
Minto Mad Dogs3Drayton Defenders4
Feb 21
6:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4Minto Mad Dogs5
Feb 24
7:30P
Kincardine Kinucks C5Wingham Ironmen4
Feb 25
11:30A
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0Drayton Defenders4
Feb 26
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks C6Drayton Defenders7
Feb 28
6:00P
Wingham Ironmen3Minto Mad Dogs2
Mar 01
7:30P
Drayton Defenders5Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Mar 02
6:30P
Minto Mad Dogs0Wingham Ironmen1
Mar 04
1:30P
Wingham Ironmen1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders7
Mar 04
4:15P
Minto Mad Dogs5Kincardine Kinucks C2
Mar 05
1:30P
Wingham Ironmen1Kincardine Kinucks C7
Mar 12
1:15P
Drayton Defenders5Kincardine Kinucks C1
Jan 31-Mar 12
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs861113
Goderich Sailors852111
Saugeen Shores Storm852011
West Grey Warriors D83407
Mid-Huron Huskies C80800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
3:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm4Goderich Sailors3
Feb 08
6:45P
Mid-Huron Huskies C0Saugeen Shores Storm5
Feb 10
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm7AEMHA Ice Dogs5
Feb 11
3:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies C2Goderich Sailors8
Feb 11
5:45P
West Grey Warriors D3Saugeen Shores Storm4
Feb 12
3:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs4Mid-Huron Huskies C3
Feb 15
7:30P
West Grey Warriors D5Mid-Huron Huskies C2
Feb 17
6:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies C1West Grey Warriors D6
Feb 18
4:30P
Goderich Sailors4Saugeen Shores Storm3
Feb 19
1:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm5West Grey Warriors D6
Feb 22
7:30P
Goderich Sailors4Mid-Huron Huskies C3
Feb 25
1:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies C0AEMHA Ice Dogs6
Feb 25
3:00P
West Grey Warriors D1Goderich Sailors4
Feb 26
6:00P
Goderich Sailors3AEMHA Ice Dogs4
Mar 01
6:45P
AEMHA Ice Dogs2Saugeen Shores Storm0
Mar 04
3:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs4Goderich Sailors4
Mar 05
12:00P
Goderich Sailors2West Grey Warriors D0
Mar 05
3:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm5Mid-Huron Huskies C0
Mar 07
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs9West Grey Warriors D1
Mar 10
6:00P
West Grey Warriors D0AEMHA Ice Dogs5
Jan 31-Apr 08
Final

Top team from A and B - both teams to OMHA tournament -WOAA CHAMPION - AEMHA

TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs22004
Drayton Defenders20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 17
7:00P
Drayton Defenders5AEMHA Ice Dogs9
Mar 18
10:00A
AEMHA Ice Dogs3Drayton Defenders0
   
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 26, 5:17 AM, Next Update: Mar 07, 5:17 AM