U13, 2022-2023, MH-REP (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintU13 Tier 3 Lockridge Standings
Jump To:
Jan 31-Mar 12
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Forest Rams990018
Walkerton Capitals D963012
Huron-Bruce Blizzard93606
Central Perth Predators90900
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
5:00P
Mt. Forest Rams4Walkerton Capitals D2
Feb 06
7:30P
Mt. Forest Rams6Central Perth Predators0
Feb 12
1:00P
Mt. Forest Rams5Huron-Bruce Blizzard2
Feb 13
7:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard6Central Perth Predators2
Feb 15
7:00P
Walkerton Capitals D2Huron-Bruce Blizzard1
Feb 20
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals D4Central Perth Predators3
Feb 21
8:15P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0Walkerton Capitals D8
Feb 24
8:30P
Mt. Forest Rams10Huron-Bruce Blizzard3
Feb 25
3:15P
Walkerton Capitals D6Huron-Bruce Blizzard3
Feb 25
4:45P
Central Perth Predators1Mt. Forest Rams8
Feb 26
4:30P
Central Perth Predators0Walkerton Capitals D2
Mar 01
7:40P
Central Perth Predators0Mt. Forest Rams7
Mar 03
7:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard7Central Perth Predators6
Mar 04
4:30P
Central Perth Predators3Huron-Bruce Blizzard5
Mar 04
5:00P
Walkerton Capitals D3Mt. Forest Rams6
Mar 05
4:30P
Mt. Forest Rams6Walkerton Capitals D3
Mar 06
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals D5Central Perth Predators1
Mar 08
7:40P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3Mt. Forest Rams5
Jan 31-Mar 12
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
Shallow Lake Lakers871014
TCDMHA Rebels972014
South Bruce Blades82604
Bruce Peninsula Predators91802
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
7:30P
Bruce Peninsula Predators2TCDMHA Rebels12
Feb 08
7:45P
Shallow Lake Lakers3South Bruce Blades2
Feb 12
4:30P
TCDMHA Rebels2Shallow Lake Lakers7
Feb 15
7:45P
TCDMHA Rebels6South Bruce Blades2
Feb 22
7:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers3TCDMHA Rebels6
Feb 25
2:00P
TCDMHA Rebels10Bruce Peninsula Predators2
Feb 26
4:30P
South Bruce Blades2Shallow Lake Lakers5
Feb 27
7:45P
TCDMHA Rebels3South Bruce Blades2
Feb 28
6:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers15Bruce Peninsula Predators1
Mar 01
7:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers6TCDMHA Rebels4
Mar 01
7:45P
Bruce Peninsula Predators3South Bruce Blades5
Mar 04
10:00A
TCDMHA Rebels17Bruce Peninsula Predators1
Mar 05
2:00P
South Bruce Blades5Bruce Peninsula Predators4
Mar 06
7:45P
Bruce Peninsula Predators7South Bruce Blades5
Mar 08
7:30P
South Bruce Blades0TCDMHA Rebels7
Mar 10
6:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers12Bruce Peninsula Predators1
Mar 12
4:30P
Bruce Peninsula Predators0Shallow Lake Lakers13
Jan 31-Apr 08
Final

top team from A and B - both teams to OMHA tournament WINNER Shallow Lake

TeamGPWLTPts
Shallow Lake Lakers22004
Mt. Forest Rams20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
6:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers5Mt. Forest Rams4
Mar 25
11:00A
Mt. Forest Rams3Shallow Lake Lakers5
   
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 02, 3:18 AM, Next Update: Mar 12, 3:18 AM