PeeWee, 2014-2015, MH-LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAll PeeWee Standings
Jump To:
PeeWee Regular Season
Pee Wee LL North
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
151410280.9338426+580.7649-1-0WON 6
161222260.8137626+500.7458-1-1WON 7
161222260.8135834+240.6306-2-2WON 1
151050200.6676541+240.6137-3-0WON 2
16763170.5314850-20.4905-3-2TIED 1
15762160.5336551+140.5605-4-1LOST 2
14770140.500424200.5004-6-0LOST 2
16691130.4063646-100.4394-5-1LOST 1
16592120.3754856-80.4624-4-2TIED 1
15410190.3004367-240.3912-8-0LOST 8
14310170.2504171-300.3663-7-0LOST 1
14211150.1792163-420.2502-8-0WON 1
14112130.1072377-540.2300-10-0LOST 11
Pee Wee LL South
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
171511310.91212132+890.7919-0-1WON 5
171421290.85311526+890.8167-2-1LOST 1
171430280.82411623+930.8359-1-0WON 6
171151230.6767744+330.6367-3-0LOST 2
161042220.6887652+240.5946-2-2WON 1
161150220.6885437+170.5936-4-0LOST 1
15933210.7007630+460.7175-2-3LOST 1
17791150.4415236+160.5913-6-1WON 1
17692140.4124454-100.4493-7-0WON 1
16412080.2503869-310.3553-7-0WON 1
17313170.20682121-390.4042-8-0LOST 3
17314060.17646139-930.2491-9-0LOST 3
17314060.17630118-880.2033-7-0WON 1
16016000.0009155-1460.0550-10-0LOST 16

PeeWee WOAA Playoffs
Feb 09-Mar 22
Maroon North
TeamGPWLTPts
Kincardine Kinucks 1651010
TCDMHA Rebels 264208
TCDMHA Rebels 162404
Kincardine Kinucks 261502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 13Kincardine Kinucks 21
Feb 20
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 14TCDMHA Rebels 23
Feb 22
10:45A
TCDMHA Rebels 18Kincardine Kinucks 21
Feb 25
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 13TCDMHA Rebels 12
Feb 27
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 21TCDMHA Rebels 29
Feb 28
6:30P
TCDMHA Rebels 11Kincardine Kinucks 16
Mar 01
2:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 22TCDMHA Rebels 16
Mar 03
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 24Kincardine Kinucks 10
Mar 06
7:00P
TCDMHA Rebels 11TCDMHA Rebels 26
Mar 07
1:30P
TCDMHA Rebels 23Kincardine Kinucks 15
Mar 13
7:00P
TCDMHA Rebels 24TCDMHA Rebels 12
Mar 15
10:30A
TCDMHA Rebels 25Kincardine Kinucks 22
Feb 09-Mar 22
Maroon South
TeamGPWLTPts
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black651010
BCH Ice Dogs 264208
Seaforth Stars63306
Drayton Defenders60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 13
7:00P
Seaforth Stars7Drayton Defenders2
Feb 14
1:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black2BCH Ice Dogs 24
Feb 15
4:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black8Seaforth Stars5
Feb 20
6:00P
Seaforth Stars4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black5
Feb 20
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 25Drayton Defenders1
Feb 21
2:00P
Seaforth Stars5BCH Ice Dogs 23
Feb 22
4:30P
BCH Ice Dogs 20Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black4
Feb 27
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black5Drayton Defenders0
Mar 01
4:00P
Drayton Defenders2Seaforth Stars3
Mar 02
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 22Seaforth Stars1
Mar 03
6:30P
Drayton Defenders5BCH Ice Dogs 26
Mar 11
7:00P
Drayton Defenders0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black7
Feb 09-Mar 22
Silver North
TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Forest Rams660012
Hanover Falcons63306
Walkerton Capitals63306
West Grey Warriors60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 15
9:00A
Mt. Forest Rams4Walkerton Capitals2
Feb 15
6:00P
Hanover Falcons6West Grey Warriors3
Feb 17
6:30P
Mt. Forest Rams3West Grey Warriors2
Feb 21
4:00P
West Grey Warriors4Mt. Forest Rams6
Feb 22
9:00A
Hanover Falcons6Walkerton Capitals2
Feb 23
7:30P
West Grey Warriors1Hanover Falcons5
Feb 28
11:00A
Walkerton Capitals5West Grey Warriors2
Feb 28
4:00P
Hanover Falcons2Mt. Forest Rams9
Mar 01
6:00P
Walkerton Capitals2Hanover Falcons1
Mar 07
5:00P
Mt. Forest Rams5Hanover Falcons4
Mar 08
9:00A
West Grey Warriors0Walkerton Capitals2
Mar 14
4:00P
Walkerton Capitals3Mt. Forest Rams7
Feb 09-Mar 22
Silver South
TeamGPWLTPts
BCH Ice Dogs 1861113
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy84319
Mitchell Meteors84319
Minto Mad Dogs82426
Wingham Ironmen81613
DateVisitorHome
Feb 13
6:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy2BCH Ice Dogs 14
Feb 15
5:00P
Mitchell Meteors3Wingham Ironmen0
Feb 18
6:00P
Mitchell Meteors0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy2
Feb 20
6:30P
Mitchell Meteors2BCH Ice Dogs 13
Feb 21
6:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy4Wingham Ironmen1
Feb 22
4:40P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy3Minto Mad Dogs1
Feb 22
7:50P
Wingham Ironmen2Mitchell Meteors2
Feb 26
6:45P
Minto Mad Dogs0Wingham Ironmen3
Mar 01
6:00P
Wingham Ironmen1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy3
Mar 01
8:15P
BCH Ice Dogs 10Mitchell Meteors2
Mar 03
6:30P
Wingham Ironmen0Minto Mad Dogs3
Mar 05
7:30P
Minto Mad Dogs3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy3
Mar 07
2:00P
Minto Mad Dogs2BCH Ice Dogs 12
Mar 08
6:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 13Wingham Ironmen0
Mar 08
6:15P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy1Mitchell Meteors3
Mar 11
7:40P
Mitchell Meteors2Minto Mad Dogs0
Mar 11
8:30P
BCH Ice Dogs 12Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy1
Mar 14
1:10P
BCH Ice Dogs 14Minto Mad Dogs2
Mar 15
4:00P
Wingham Ironmen0BCH Ice Dogs 18
Mar 15
7:40P
Minto Mad Dogs4Mitchell Meteors1
Feb 09-Mar 22
White North
TeamGPWLTPts
South Bruce LL871014
Bruce Peninsula Northstars871014
AEMHA Ice Dogs83506
Saugeen Shores Storm82604
Shallow Lake Lakers81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
10:00A
South Bruce LL5Bruce Peninsula Northstars2
Feb 18
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm4AEMHA Ice Dogs3
Feb 19
6:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers0Bruce Peninsula Northstars7
Feb 20
6:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers1South Bruce LL7
Feb 21
1:15P
South Bruce LL7Shallow Lake Lakers1
Feb 22
1:45P
Shallow Lake Lakers2Saugeen Shores Storm3
Feb 23
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers2AEMHA Ice Dogs3
Feb 25
7:00P
South Bruce LL7AEMHA Ice Dogs2
Feb 26
6:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm3Bruce Peninsula Northstars6
Feb 28
12:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs1Saugeen Shores Storm0
Feb 28
12:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars5South Bruce LL1
Mar 04
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars8AEMHA Ice Dogs2
Mar 07
1:15P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2Shallow Lake Lakers1
Mar 08
4:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm0Shallow Lake Lakers4
Mar 09
7:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm0South Bruce LL8
Mar 10
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs2Bruce Peninsula Northstars5
Mar 11
6:00P
South Bruce LL5Saugeen Shores Storm1
Mar 13
6:15P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars6Saugeen Shores Storm1
Mar 13
6:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs2South Bruce LL3
Mar 14
6:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs7Shallow Lake Lakers5
Feb 09-Mar 22
White South
TeamGPWLTPts
Goderich Sailors871014
Ripley Wolves853010
Listowel Cyclones84408
Lucknow Sepoys83506
Howick Hornets81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 16
6:30P
Ripley Wolves4Listowel Cyclones6
Feb 16
7:00P
Lucknow Sepoys2Howick Hornets1
Feb 18
6:30P
Howick Hornets1Listowel Cyclones8
Feb 18
7:00P
Lucknow Sepoys5Ripley Wolves6
Feb 21
3:00P
Ripley Wolves11Lucknow Sepoys2
Feb 23
6:30P
Lucknow Sepoys1Listowel Cyclones3
Feb 23
7:00P
Goderich Sailors10Howick Hornets5
Feb 25
7:00P
Listowel Cyclones4Lucknow Sepoys2
Feb 25
7:00P
Goderich Sailors9Ripley Wolves7
Feb 27
8:00P
Goderich Sailors3Lucknow Sepoys6
Feb 28
4:30P
Howick Hornets1Goderich Sailors10
Mar 01
2:00P
Howick Hornets4Lucknow Sepoys5
Mar 01
7:00P
Goderich Sailors7Listowel Cyclones6
Mar 02
7:00P
Listowel Cyclones1Howick Hornets5
Mar 02
7:30P
Ripley Wolves4Goderich Sailors5
Mar 04
7:00P
Listowel Cyclones7Ripley Wolves8
Mar 08
4:45P
Lucknow Sepoys3Goderich Sailors4
Mar 09
7:00P
Ripley Wolves3Howick Hornets2
Mar 10
7:00P
Listowel Cyclones2Goderich Sailors7
Mar 11
7:00P
Howick Hornets1Ripley Wolves5
Mar 08-Mar 31
Maroon Finals
TeamGPWLTPts
Kincardine Kinucks 132104
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 13Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black2
Mar 26
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black3Kincardine Kinucks 10
Mar 31
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black0Kincardine Kinucks 12
Mar 08-Mar 31
Silver Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Forest Rams22004
BCH Ice Dogs 120200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams3BCH Ice Dogs 11
Mar 24
7:30P
BCH Ice Dogs 12Mt. Forest Rams5
   
Mar 08-Mar 31
White Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Bruce Peninsula Northstars32104
Goderich Sailors31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
2:30P
Goderich Sailors5Bruce Peninsula Northstars7
Mar 25
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars5Goderich Sailors7
Mar 29
5:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2Goderich Sailors1
Feb 08-Mar 31
ELITE
TeamGPWLTPts
Howick Hornets00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Game Data Last Updated: Jan 31, 1:21 AM, Next Update: Feb 10, 1:21 AM