Group Calendar, Novice, 2015-2016, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26
11:30 AM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [WLL-N-E-19]
12:30 PM
Howick Hornets
@ TCDMHA Rebels 1
Desboro Arena [WLL-N-E-06]
3:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Hanover Falcons 1
4:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Hanover Falcons 2
6:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton [WLN-NCRU2]
7:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ BCH Ice Dogs 3
Hensall Arena [WLL-N-MF1]
7:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Howick Hornets
6:15 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers 2
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs White
Tara CC [WLN-NBRU1]
6:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 4
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 5
Southampton [WLN-N-CHAMP2]
7:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars 1
Lions Head [WLN-NCONS1]
7:00 PM
TCDMHA Rebels 2
@ TCDMHA Rebels 1
Desboro Arena [WLL-N-E-08]
7:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 5
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 4
Southampton [WLN-N-CHAMP1]
6:30 PM
Lucknow Sepoys
@ TCDMHA Rebels 2
Desboro Arena [WLL-N-E-12]
6:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 5
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 4
Southampton [WLN-N-CHAMP3]
7:00 PM
Hanover Falcons 2
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [WLL-N-SF2]
7:15 PM
BCH Ice Dogs 3
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [WLL-N-MF2]
10:00 AM
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 2
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
5:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Port Elgin Plex [WLN-NCRU1]
Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30Mar 310102
1:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Port Elgin Plex [WLN-NCRU4]
2:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers 1
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars 2
Wiarton Arena [WLN-NBCH3]
7:00 PM
TCDMHA Rebels 2
@ Howick Hornets
7:00 PM
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 1
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3
Port Elgin Plex [WLN-NCONS2]
03040506070809
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
May 01May 02May 03May 04May 05May 06May 07
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 22, 1:17 AM, Next Update: Oct 02, 1:17 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Wednesday, September 22, 2021 at 8:23 PM