U11, MH-REP (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAll U11 Standings
Jump To:
U11 First Half Regular Season
Pool A
Oct 07, 2023-Dec 23, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
121002220.9176112+490.8368-0-2T2
121011210.8754916+330.7548-1-1T1
12822180.7503823+150.6236-2-2W1
12732160.6674029+110.5806-2-2T1
12651130.5423228+40.5335-5-0W3
12543130.5426040+200.6004-3-3L3
12561110.4583933+60.5424-5-1L1
12561110.4583551-160.4074-5-1W3
12561110.4582930-10.4924-5-1T1
1237280.3333354-210.3793-6-1W1
1238170.2922340-170.3652-7-1L1
1229150.2082754-270.3332-7-1L2
12012000.0001470-560.1670-10-0L12
Pool B
Oct 10, 2023-Dec 23, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
131210240.9237618+580.8099-1-0W8
131210240.9239118+730.8359-1-0W4
131021210.8087125+460.7407-2-1W1
13832180.6925632+240.6366-2-2W2
13850160.6155033+170.6026-4-0W3
13652140.5385655+10.5056-3-1L1
13670120.4623654-180.4005-5-0W1
13562120.4623949-100.4435-3-2W2
1337390.3462557-320.3053-5-2W1
1349080.3082864-360.3043-7-0L3
1338280.3082643-170.3772-6-2L3
1339170.2692960-310.3263-7-0L4
1319350.1923069-390.3031-7-2L1
13110240.1543571-360.3301-8-1L2

U11 Second Half Regular Season
Pool C
Jan 02, 2024-Feb 11, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
8710140.875379+280.8047-1-0W1
8620120.7502710+170.7306-2-0W6
8620120.7503816+220.7046-2-0W1
8521110.6883313+200.7175-2-1W2
843190.5632731-40.4664-3-1L1
824260.3751121-100.3442-4-2W2
816130.1881239-270.2351-6-1L2
816130.188929-200.2371-6-1L6
806220.1251036-260.2170-6-2L3
Pool D
Jan 02, 2024-Feb 11, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
8710140.8753520+150.6367-1-0W2
7502120.8573720+170.6495-0-2T1
8620120.7504914+350.7786-2-0W2
8521110.6883815+230.7175-2-1L1
834170.438272700.5003-4-1L2
734060.4292218+40.5503-4-0W2
826040.2501633-170.3272-6-0L2
505000.000839-310.1700-5-0L5
707000.000652-460.1030-7-0L7
Pool E
Jan 02, 2024-Feb 11, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
8800161.000517+440.8798-0-0W8
8512120.7502817+110.6225-1-2W2
8620120.7503014+160.6826-2-0W1
843190.5632223-10.4894-3-1W1
834170.4381528-130.3493-4-1W1
824260.3752437-130.3932-4-2L2
835060.3751626-100.3813-5-0L3
826040.2501531-160.3262-6-0W1
808000.0001331-180.2950-8-0L8

U11 Cruickshank
Feb 07-Mar 13
Round Robin

top two teams advance to final

TeamGPWLTPts
Saugeen Shores Storm64119
Walkerton Capitals64208
Saugeen Valley Steelheads64208
Drayton Defenders D#164208
Kincardine Kinucks62315
Wingham Ironmen61502
Mitchell Meteors61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
11:00A
Drayton Defenders D#13Saugeen Valley Steelheads6
Feb 17
5:00P
Mitchell Meteors2Walkerton Capitals3
Feb 18
5:45P
Saugeen Shores Storm4Drayton Defenders D#18
Feb 22
6:15P
Saugeen Shores Storm4Wingham Ironmen3
Feb 23
5:45P
Kincardine Kinucks2Walkerton Capitals1
Feb 24
10:15A
Walkerton Capitals3Drayton Defenders D#12
Feb 24
11:40A
Saugeen Valley Steelheads5Mitchell Meteors4
Feb 24
2:00P
Kincardine Kinucks1Saugeen Shores Storm1
Feb 25
5:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm2Saugeen Valley Steelheads1
Feb 25
5:45P
Kincardine Kinucks3Drayton Defenders D#14
Feb 29
7:15P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads3Wingham Ironmen0
Mar 02
1:15P
Drayton Defenders D#14Wingham Ironmen3
Mar 02
2:00P
Mitchell Meteors0Saugeen Shores Storm1
Mar 02
3:30P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads3Kincardine Kinucks1
Mar 03
2:00P
Wingham Ironmen2Walkerton Capitals4
Mar 03
2:00P
Mitchell Meteors2Kincardine Kinucks1
Mar 04
6:30P
Drayton Defenders D#13Mitchell Meteors1
Mar 05
8:00P
Walkerton Capitals1Saugeen Valley Steelheads0
Mar 06
7:15P
Wingham Ironmen3Kincardine Kinucks4
Mar 07
5:30P
Walkerton Capitals0Saugeen Shores Storm1
Mar 11
7:50P
Wingham Ironmen4Mitchell Meteors1
Feb 07-Mar 22
Final

Winner advances to OMHA Championship Tournament

TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals11002
Saugeen Shores Storm10100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
6:30P
Walkerton Capitals4Saugeen Shores Storm1
   
   

U11 Gregg
Feb 07-Mar 13
Pool A

Top team advances to final

TeamGPWLTPts
Mid-Huron Huskies871014
AEMHA Ice Dogs871014
Listowel Cyclones84408
Mitchell Meteors D82604
Central Perth Predators80800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 12
7:00P
Central Perth Predators1Mid-Huron Huskies3
Feb 15
7:15P
Central Perth Predators2AEMHA Ice Dogs6
Feb 17
9:00A
Listowel Cyclones3Central Perth Predators0
Feb 18
2:30P
Mitchell Meteors D1Listowel Cyclones6
Feb 21
6:00P
Listowel Cyclones4Mitchell Meteors D2
Feb 21
7:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies3Central Perth Predators0
Feb 22
7:30P
Mitchell Meteors D2Mid-Huron Huskies6
Feb 24
2:10P
AEMHA Ice Dogs4Mid-Huron Huskies3
Feb 25
2:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs5Listowel Cyclones3
Feb 26
6:30P
Central Perth Predators2Mitchell Meteors D4
Feb 26
7:00P
Listowel Cyclones1Mid-Huron Huskies2
Feb 28
7:00P
Mitchell Meteors D4Central Perth Predators1
Feb 29
7:15P
Listowel Cyclones2AEMHA Ice Dogs3
Mar 03
2:30P
Central Perth Predators1Listowel Cyclones4
Mar 03
5:15P
Mid-Huron Huskies5AEMHA Ice Dogs1
Mar 05
6:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies4Listowel Cyclones1
Mar 06
7:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies7Mitchell Meteors D0
Mar 06
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs4Central Perth Predators2
Mar 09
11:30A
AEMHA Ice Dogs11Mitchell Meteors D1
Mar 10
3:45P
Mitchell Meteors D1AEMHA Ice Dogs4
Feb 07-Mar 13
Pool B

Top team advances to Final

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Forest Rams871014
Shallow Lake Lakers84408
Huron-Bruce Blizzard84408
Goderich Sailors84408
Saugeen Shores Storm D81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 15
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams5Huron-Bruce Blizzard6
Feb 18
5:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4Saugeen Shores Storm D5
Feb 20
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm D2Goderich Sailors4
Feb 22
7:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2Shallow Lake Lakers0
Feb 23
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams8Goderich Sailors0
Feb 24
11:00A
Goderich Sailors0Shallow Lake Lakers3
Feb 24
2:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1Mt. Forest Rams9
Feb 25
3:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3Goderich Sailors2
Feb 27
7:30P
Goderich Sailors0Mt. Forest Rams2
Feb 29
7:00P
Goderich Sailors4Huron-Bruce Blizzard3
Mar 02
11:00A
Mt. Forest Rams5Shallow Lake Lakers3
Mar 02
3:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm D2Huron-Bruce Blizzard6
Mar 03
1:15P
Mt. Forest Rams4Saugeen Shores Storm D1
Mar 03
5:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers2Goderich Sailors4
Mar 04
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers4Huron-Bruce Blizzard2
Mar 05
6:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm D0Mt. Forest Rams11
Mar 07
4:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers4Saugeen Shores Storm D3
Mar 08
6:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm D2Shallow Lake Lakers7
Mar 09
10:00A
Goderich Sailors7Saugeen Shores Storm D1
Mar 10
2:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers1Mt. Forest Rams5
Feb 07-Mar 22
Final

Flip for home team 1 game final. Both teams advance to OMHA Championship Tournament

TeamGPWLTPts
Mid-Huron Huskies11002
Mt. Forest Rams10100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
6:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies3Mt. Forest Rams2
   
   

U11 Lockridge
Feb 07-Mar 13
Pool A

Top team advances to final

TeamGPWLTPts
South Bruce Blades871014
Minto Mad Dogs871014
TCDMHA Rebels82604
Walkerton Capitals D82604
Kincardine Kinucks D82604
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
3:45P
TCDMHA Rebels0Walkerton Capitals D4
Feb 18
3:30P
Minto Mad Dogs5Kincardine Kinucks D0
Feb 21
6:30P
South Bruce Blades5TCDMHA Rebels2
Feb 22
7:15P
Walkerton Capitals D0Minto Mad Dogs5
Feb 23
6:45P
Kincardine Kinucks D2South Bruce Blades6
Feb 24
1:30P
Walkerton Capitals D6Kincardine Kinucks D2
Feb 25
9:30A
Kincardine Kinucks D4TCDMHA Rebels6
Feb 25
12:00P
South Bruce Blades2Walkerton Capitals D1
Feb 26
7:00P
South Bruce Blades5Minto Mad Dogs1
Mar 01
6:45P
Minto Mad Dogs2South Bruce Blades1
Mar 02
1:20P
Minto Mad Dogs3Walkerton Capitals D2
Mar 02
2:15P
South Bruce Blades3Kincardine Kinucks D2
Mar 03
9:30A
Walkerton Capitals D2TCDMHA Rebels7
Mar 03
3:15P
TCDMHA Rebels4Kincardine Kinucks D6
Mar 04
6:45P
TCDMHA Rebels2South Bruce Blades3
Mar 06
5:30P
Walkerton Capitals D0South Bruce Blades2
Mar 10
11:45A
Kincardine Kinucks D7Walkerton Capitals D4
Mar 10
6:30P
TCDMHA Rebels1Minto Mad Dogs3
Mar 11
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks D0Minto Mad Dogs4
Mar 13
6:30P
Minto Mad Dogs7TCDMHA Rebels1
Feb 07-Mar 13
Pool B

Top team advances to Final

TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Defenders D#2871014
Bruce Peninsula Predators853010
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders84408
Mid-Huron Huskies D83506
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 12
7:00P
Drayton Defenders D#22Mid-Huron Huskies D0
Feb 16
7:30P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Feb 17
7:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies D1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0
Feb 18
3:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1Bruce Peninsula Predators2
Feb 21
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Predators3Saugeen Valley Steelheads D2
Feb 23
7:30P
Drayton Defenders D#22Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3
Feb 24
9:45A
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1Saugeen Valley Steelheads D0
Feb 24
4:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies D1Bruce Peninsula Predators2
Feb 25
4:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2Drayton Defenders D#24
Feb 26
7:00P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D1Mid-Huron Huskies D5
Mar 01
7:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies D2Drayton Defenders D#25
Mar 02
10:00A
Drayton Defenders D#27Saugeen Valley Steelheads D2
Mar 02
11:30A
Bruce Peninsula Predators4Mid-Huron Huskies D2
Mar 03
5:45P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D1Drayton Defenders D#24
Mar 03
6:00P
Bruce Peninsula Predators1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3
Mar 04
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3Mid-Huron Huskies D1
Mar 06
7:00P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D3Bruce Peninsula Predators7
Mar 08
6:00P
Drayton Defenders D#23Bruce Peninsula Predators2
Mar 09
10:00A
Mid-Huron Huskies D4Saugeen Valley Steelheads D2
Mar 10
4:30P
Bruce Peninsula Predators1Drayton Defenders D#23
Feb 07-Mar 22
Final

Flip for home team one game final. Both teams advance to OMHA Championship Tournament

TeamGPWLTPts
South Bruce Blades11002
Drayton Defenders D#210100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 17
5:00P
South Bruce Blades4Drayton Defenders D#20
   
   

Game Data Last Updated: Apr 12, 12:38 PM, Next Update: Apr 12, 12:43 PM