U13, MH-LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAll U13 Standings
Jump To:
U13 Regular Season
North
Oct 16, 2023-Feb 15, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
181800361.00018724+1630.88610-0-0W18
181350260.72211154+570.6738-2-0W4
181251250.69411966+530.6438-2-0W5
171061210.6186850+180.5766-4-0W2
18972200.5569363+300.5963-6-1L2
171070200.58811384+290.5747-3-0W2
186111130.3616381-180.4384-6-0L1
185121110.30676125-490.3782-7-1W1
18315060.16752189-1370.2161-9-0L9
18018000.00030176-1460.1460-10-0L18
East
Oct 16, 2023-Feb 15, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
201622340.8509022+680.8047-1-2W1
201532320.8008131+500.7238-2-0L1
201442300.7508528+570.7529-0-1W9
201352280.7008747+400.6497-1-2L1
201271250.6259357+360.6207-3-0W2
201271250.62510061+390.6216-3-1L1
206113150.3754271-290.3724-5-1W1
206122140.3506872-40.4862-8-0L2
205141110.2755079-290.3883-6-1W1
20217150.12528121-930.1880-9-1L7
20019110.02515150-1350.0910-9-1L4
West
Oct 16, 2023-Feb 15, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
201442300.7507239+330.6495-4-1L1
201154260.6508938+510.7015-3-2L2
201262260.6507046+240.6036-3-1T1
201154260.6508142+390.6595-3-2W2
201181230.5757557+180.5686-3-1L1
20974220.5505947+120.5574-4-2T2
209101190.4755557-20.4915-5-0W2
20893190.4753748-110.4355-3-2W2
209110180.4506865+30.5114-6-0W1
205141110.2755277-250.4033-7-0W1
20020000.00017159-1420.0970-10-0L20

U13 Playoff

Bracket

Feb 14-Mar 18
Maroon North

Top team advances to Final. TCDMHA advances to Elite Final.

TeamGPWLTPts
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red651010
TCDMHA Rebels651010
Walkerton Capitals 263217
Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge62315
AEMHA Ice Dogs B62315
AEMHA Ice Dogs A62404
Shallow Lake Lakers Black60511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
10:00A
Shallow Lake Lakers Black2TCDMHA Rebels10
Feb 24
4:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red2Walkerton Capitals 24
Feb 25
1:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers Black1AEMHA Ice Dogs B3
Feb 26
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs A4Shallow Lake Lakers Black2
Feb 26
7:30P
Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge3Walkerton Capitals 22
Feb 27
7:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs B5Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red7
Feb 29
7:00P
Walkerton Capitals 23TCDMHA Rebels6
Mar 02
1:45P
Walkerton Capitals 25AEMHA Ice Dogs A4
Mar 02
2:45P
TCDMHA Rebels6Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red7
Mar 02
7:15P
Shallow Lake Lakers Black4Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge4
Mar 04
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge2AEMHA Ice Dogs B1
Mar 04
7:00P
Walkerton Capitals 210Shallow Lake Lakers Black9
Mar 08
7:15P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red4AEMHA Ice Dogs A3
Mar 09
4:15P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red6Shallow Lake Lakers Black4
Mar 10
12:15P
Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge4Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red6
Mar 11
7:00P
TCDMHA Rebels8AEMHA Ice Dogs B2
Mar 14
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs A1TCDMHA Rebels5
Mar 15
5:45P
AEMHA Ice Dogs B3Walkerton Capitals 23
Mar 16
11:45A
AEMHA Ice Dogs B4AEMHA Ice Dogs A2
Mar 16
1:00P
TCDMHA Rebels6Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge2
Mar 17
10:30A
AEMHA Ice Dogs A2Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge1
Feb 14-Mar 18
Maroon South

Top team advances to Final. Howick advances to Elite Final.

TeamGPWLTPts
Mid-Huron Huskies 1660012
Listowel Cyclones64208
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders63306
Mitchell Meteors62315
Drayton Defenders62404
Goderich Sailors52304
Howick Hornets50411
DateVisitorHome
Feb 20
7:40P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5Listowel Cyclones1
Feb 22
6:30P
Mitchell Meteors0Mid-Huron Huskies 13
Feb 23
8:00P
Listowel Cyclones4Goderich Sailors1
Feb 24
10:30A
Howick Hornets3Mitchell Meteors3
Feb 24
12:00P
Drayton Defenders6Blyth-Brussels Crusaders7
Feb 27
7:40P
Mitchell Meteors1Listowel Cyclones2
Feb 27
8:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies 13Howick Hornets2
Feb 29
6:30P
Goderich Sailors0Mid-Huron Huskies 13
Mar 01
7:30P
Mitchell Meteors0Goderich Sailors5
Mar 02
12:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies 16Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3
Mar 03
2:30P
Listowel Cyclones0Mid-Huron Huskies 12
Mar 04
8:00P
Listowel Cyclones3Howick Hornets2
Mar 06
6:00P
Howick Hornets2Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3
Mar 09
10:00A
Howick Hornets4Drayton Defenders5
Mar 10
4:00P
Drayton Defenders2Mitchell Meteors3
Mar 12
7:40P
Drayton Defenders0Listowel Cyclones3
Mar 16
10:00A
Goderich Sailors1Drayton Defenders4
Mar 16
11:30A
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2Mitchell Meteors5
Mar 17
1:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1Goderich Sailors2
Mar 18
6:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies 15Drayton Defenders4
Mar 18
8:00P
Goderich SailorsHowick Hornets
Feb 14-Mar 28
Maroon Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red32104
Mid-Huron Huskies 131202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
8:15P
Mid-Huron Huskies 15Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red6
Mar 24
6:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red2Mid-Huron Huskies 13
Mar 27
7:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red6Mid-Huron Huskies 10
Feb 14-Mar 18
Silver North

Top team advances to Final.

TeamGPWLTPts
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold871014
Saugeen Shores Storm 284319
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red83328
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow83506
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat81613
DateVisitorHome
Feb 19
4:45P
Saugeen Shores Storm 21Kincardine Kinucks Superheat0
Feb 20
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat1Bruce Peninsula Predators Red1
Feb 24
2:30P
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red1Saugeen Shores Storm 22
Feb 24
5:00P
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat4Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold7
Feb 25
1:30P
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red2Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow5
Feb 27
6:30P
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat1Saugeen Shores Storm 24
Feb 29
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow1Bruce Peninsula Predators Red3
Mar 02
2:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow5Saugeen Shores Storm 22
Mar 02
4:00P
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red9Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold6
Mar 03
2:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold4Bruce Peninsula Predators Red2
Mar 04
6:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 23Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow2
Mar 04
7:15P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold7Kincardine Kinucks Superheat3
Mar 05
6:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 22Bruce Peninsula Predators Red2
Mar 09
3:45P
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow3Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold10
Mar 10
10:45A
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow3Kincardine Kinucks Superheat4
Mar 11
6:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold7Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow2
Mar 12
7:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 22Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold3
Mar 16
6:15P
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red2Kincardine Kinucks Superheat1
Mar 18
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat3Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow7
Mar 18
6:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold6Saugeen Shores Storm 25
Feb 14-Mar 18
Silver South

Top team advances to Final.

TeamGPWLTPts
Wingham Ironmen Yellow870115
Central Perth Predators84319
Minto Mad Dogs83417
Walkerton Capitals 182515
Mid-Huron Huskies 282604
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
4:00P
Walkerton Capitals 10Mid-Huron Huskies 22
Feb 19
7:45P
Central Perth Predators1Walkerton Capitals 14
Feb 20
6:00P
Wingham Ironmen Yellow4Minto Mad Dogs2
Feb 25
9:30A
Minto Mad Dogs3Central Perth Predators5
Feb 27
6:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies 22Minto Mad Dogs3
Mar 02
4:00P
Minto Mad Dogs10Walkerton Capitals 13
Mar 03
4:00P
Walkerton Capitals 10Wingham Ironmen Yellow11
Mar 04
7:45P
Mid-Huron Huskies 21Walkerton Capitals 13
Mar 05
6:00P
Central Perth Predators0Wingham Ironmen Yellow4
Mar 05
8:00P
Minto Mad Dogs2Mid-Huron Huskies 23
Mar 07
7:30P
Minto Mad Dogs5Wingham Ironmen Yellow5
Mar 08
6:30P
Central Perth Predators3Mid-Huron Huskies 22
Mar 10
11:00A
Mid-Huron Huskies 24Central Perth Predators5
Mar 11
7:30P
Wingham Ironmen Yellow3Central Perth Predators1
Mar 12
6:00P
Central Perth Predators3Minto Mad Dogs1
Mar 13
7:00P
Walkerton Capitals 18Minto Mad Dogs12
Mar 14
7:15P
Mid-Huron Huskies 21Wingham Ironmen Yellow2
Mar 16
10:00A
Walkerton Capitals 11Central Perth Predators1
Mar 17
4:30P
Wingham Ironmen Yellow9Walkerton Capitals 12
Mar 18
6:00P
Wingham Ironmen Yellow7Mid-Huron Huskies 26
Feb 14-Mar 28
Silver Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Wingham Ironmen Yellow22004
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
7:00P
Wingham Ironmen Yellow7Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold1
Mar 24
5:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold2Wingham Ironmen Yellow10
   
Feb 14-Mar 18
White North

Top team advances to Final.

TeamGPWLTPts
Saugeen Shores Storm 3651010
Bruce Peninsula Predators Black64208
Saugeen Shores Storm 162404
Huron-Bruce Blizzard61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 19
7:45P
Saugeen Shores Storm 36Saugeen Shores Storm 12
Feb 24
3:45P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2Saugeen Shores Storm 33
Feb 25
1:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 37Huron-Bruce Blizzard4
Feb 26
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 11Bruce Peninsula Predators Black12
Mar 02
4:15P
Bruce Peninsula Predators Black5Saugeen Shores Storm 12
Mar 03
3:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4Bruce Peninsula Predators Black3
Mar 04
7:45P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2Saugeen Shores Storm 15
Mar 05
7:30P
Bruce Peninsula Predators Black6Huron-Bruce Blizzard2
Mar 05
7:45P
Saugeen Shores Storm 14Saugeen Shores Storm 310
Mar 14
7:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 14Huron-Bruce Blizzard3
Mar 16
3:45P
Bruce Peninsula Predators Black2Saugeen Shores Storm 36
Mar 17
2:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 35Bruce Peninsula Predators Black6
Feb 14-Mar 18
White South

Top team advances to Final.

TeamGPWLTPts
Wingham Ironmen Blue651010
Mt. Forest Rams64208
South Bruce Blades62404
Saugeen Valley Steelheads61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 21
6:30P
Mt. Forest Rams3South Bruce Blades4
Feb 21
7:00P
Wingham Ironmen Blue9Saugeen Valley Steelheads0
Feb 24
10:00A
Saugeen Valley Steelheads1South Bruce Blades5
Feb 24
11:30A
Mt. Forest Rams2Wingham Ironmen Blue3
Feb 25
1:00P
South Bruce Blades1Mt. Forest Rams2
Mar 03
6:45P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads2Wingham Ironmen Blue10
Mar 05
6:00P
South Bruce Blades3Saugeen Valley Steelheads6
Mar 06
6:30P
Wingham Ironmen Blue5South Bruce Blades1
Mar 07
7:30P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads3Mt. Forest Rams12
Mar 10
1:00P
Wingham Ironmen Blue4Mt. Forest Rams6
Mar 12
6:00P
Mt. Forest Rams6Saugeen Valley Steelheads4
Mar 17
4:15P
South Bruce Blades0Wingham Ironmen Blue3
Feb 14-Mar 28
White Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Saugeen Shores Storm 332104
Wingham Ironmen Blue31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
8:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 34Wingham Ironmen Blue7
Mar 24
12:00P
Wingham Ironmen Blue3Saugeen Shores Storm 35
Mar 26
7:45P
Wingham Ironmen Blue2Saugeen Shores Storm 33
Feb 14-Mar 28
Elite
TeamGPWLTPts
TCDMHA Rebels22004
Howick Hornets20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
7:00P
Howick Hornets2TCDMHA Rebels3
Mar 22
8:00P
TCDMHA Rebels3Howick Hornets2
   

Game Data Last Updated: Apr 12, 1:00 PM, Next Update: Apr 12, 1:05 PM