Bantam, 2015-2016, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintBantam WOAA Gregg Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 06
    Gregg Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Grey660012
    2Listowel64208
    3Mt. Forest61413
    4AEMHA60511
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 16
    1:30P
    AEMHA3West Grey4
    Jan 23
    4:45P
    AEMHA3Mt. Forest3
    Jan 24
    2:00P
    Listowel5AEMHA0
    Feb 06
    1:15P
    Mt. Forest3West Grey4
    Feb 14
    4:00P
    Mt. Forest3AEMHA2
    Feb 21
    4:00P
    West Grey3AEMHA2
    Feb 23
    7:30P
    Listowel9Mt. Forest5
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    West Grey3Mt. Forest2
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    AEMHA3Listowel4
    Mar 01
    7:30P
    Mt. Forest2Listowel3
    Mar 05
    1:15P
    Listowel3West Grey7
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    West Grey4Listowel3
  • Jan 01-Mar 06
    Gregg Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Goderich852111
    2Central Perth Rep84319
    3Blyth-Brussels83417
    4Seaforth83417
    5Wingham83506
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 25
    7:30P
    Wingham1Goderich2
    Jan 26
    7:30P
    Central Perth Rep4Wingham3
    Feb 09
    7:30P
    Blyth-Brussels2Wingham1
    Feb 11
    6:30P
    Blyth-Brussels8Central Perth Rep5
    Feb 16
    7:30P
    Goderich0Wingham2
    Feb 18
    6:30P
    Seaforth3Central Perth Rep4
    Feb 19
    8:00P
    Wingham1Blyth-Brussels0
    Feb 21
    8:30P
    Blyth-Brussels4Seaforth2
    Feb 22
    6:30P
    Goderich2Seaforth4
    Feb 23
    7:30P
    Seaforth4Wingham2
    Feb 25
    6:30P
    Wingham5Central Perth Rep2
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Blyth-Brussels1Goderich4
    Feb 26
    8:00P
    Central Perth Rep6Blyth-Brussels3
    Feb 27
    7:00P
    Central Perth Rep3Seaforth2
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    Seaforth1Blyth-Brussels1
    Feb 29
    6:30P
    Wingham3Seaforth6
    Feb 29
    7:30P
    Goderich2Blyth-Brussels0
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    Goderich1Central Perth Rep0
    Mar 05
    5:30P
    Seaforth1Goderich4
    Mar 06
    6:55P
    Central Perth Rep3Goderich3
  • Mar 06-Mar 31
    Gregg Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Grey33006
    2Goderich30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 13
    2:30P
    West Grey7Goderich1
    Mar 23
    8:30P
    Goderich2West Grey4
    Mar 26
    1:30P
    Goderich0West Grey4
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
W-B-G-A10Jan 161:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs3-4West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
W-B-G-A7Jan 234:45 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs3-3Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
W-B-G-A1Jan 242:00 PMListowel Cyclones5-0AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
W-B-G-B9Jan 257:30 PMWingham Ironmen1-2Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
W-B-G-B18Jan 267:30 PMCentral Perth Rep4-3Wingham IronmenWingham
W-B-G-A12Feb 061:15 PMMt. Forest Rams3-4West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
W-B-G-B17Feb 097:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders2-1Wingham IronmenWingham
W-B-G-B5Feb 116:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders8-5Central Perth RepElma-Logan Arena
W-B-G-A2Feb 144:00 PMMt. Forest Rams3-2AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
W-B-G-B19Feb 167:30 PMGoderich Sailors0-2Wingham IronmenWingham
W-B-G-B7Feb 186:30 PMSeaforth Stars3-4Central Perth RepElma-Logan Arena
W-B-G-B4Feb 198:00 PMWingham Ironmen1-0Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
W-B-G-A3Feb 214:00 PMWest Grey Warriors3-2AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
W-B-G-B13Feb 218:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders4-2Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
W-B-G-B15Feb 226:30 PMGoderich Sailors2-4Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
W-B-G-B20Feb 237:30 PMSeaforth Stars4-2Wingham IronmenWingham
W-B-G-A8Feb 237:30 PMListowel Cyclones9-5Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
W-B-G-B8Feb 256:30 PMWingham Ironmen5-2Central Perth RepElma-Logan Arena
W-B-G-B12Feb 257:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders1-4Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
W-B-G-B1Feb 268:00 PMCentral Perth Rep6-3Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
W-B-G-B14Feb 277:00 PMCentral Perth Rep3-2Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
W-B-G-B3Feb 286:30 PMSeaforth Stars1-1Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
W-B-G-A9Feb 287:00 PMWest Grey Warriors3-2Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
W-B-G-A4Feb 287:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs3-4Listowel CyclonesListowel Arena
W-B-G-B16Feb 296:30 PMWingham Ironmen3-6Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
W-B-G-B2Feb 297:30 PMGoderich Sailors2-0Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
W-B-G-A5Mar 017:30 PMMt. Forest Rams2-3Listowel CyclonesListowel Arena
W-B-G-B6Mar 036:30 PMGoderich Sailors1-0Central Perth RepElma-Logan Arena
W-B-G-A11Mar 051:15 PMListowel Cyclones3-7West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
W-B-G-B10Mar 055:30 PMSeaforth Stars1-4Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
W-B-G-B11Mar 066:55 PMCentral Perth Rep3-3Goderich SailorsMemorial
W-B-G-A6Mar 067:00 PMWest Grey Warriors4-3Listowel CyclonesListowel Arena
W-B-G-F1Mar 132:30 PMWest Grey Warriors7-1Goderich SailorsMemorial
W-B-G-F2Mar 238:30 PMGoderich Sailors2-4West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
W-B-G-F4Mar 261:30 PMGoderich Sailors0-4West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 18, 1:23 AM, Next Update: Sep 28, 1:23 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 7:33 PM