Bantam, 2015-2016, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintBantam C Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Jan 25
    Prelim A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Grey33006
    2Wingham30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 17
    7:30P
    West Grey4Wingham1
    Jan 20
    7:30P
    Wingham2West Grey4
    Jan 21
    7:30P
    Wingham1West Grey5
  • Jan 01-Jan 24
    Prelim B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Blyth-Brussels53206
    2Seaforth52304
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 10
    2:00P
    Seaforth4Blyth-Brussels3
    Jan 11
    6:30P
    Blyth-Brussels5Seaforth3
    Jan 15
    8:00P
    Seaforth3Blyth-Brussels6
    Jan 16
    5:30P
    Blyth-Brussels1Seaforth3
    Jan 17
    6:30P
    Seaforth2Blyth-Brussels5
  • Jan 24-Feb 07
    Prelim C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Minto33006
    2West Grey30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 28
    7:30P
    West Grey4Minto5
    Jan 31
    4:30P
    Minto4West Grey1
    Feb 02
    7:30P
    Minto2West Grey1
  • Jan 18-Feb 07
    Prelim D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Bruce43106
    2Blyth-Brussels41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 25
    7:30P
    South Bruce4Blyth-Brussels3
    Jan 27
    7:30P
    South Bruce3Blyth-Brussels2
    Feb 01
    8:15P
    Blyth-Brussels1South Bruce0
    Feb 03
    7:30P
    Blyth-Brussels1South Bruce4
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-C-PB1Jan 102:00 PMSeaforth Stars4-3Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
O-B-C-PB2Jan 116:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders5-3Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
O-B-C-PB3Jan 158:00 PMSeaforth Stars3-6Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
O-B-C-PB4Jan 165:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders1-3Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
O-B-C-PB5Jan 176:30 PMSeaforth Stars2-5Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
O-B-C-PA2Jan 177:30 PMWest Grey Warriors4-1Wingham IronmenWingham
O-B-C-PA5Jan 207:30 PMWingham Ironmen2-4West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
O-B-C-PA1Jan 217:30 PMWingham Ironmen1-5West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
O-B-C-PD1Jan 257:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades4-3Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
O-B-C-PD2Jan 277:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades3-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
O-B-C-PC1Jan 287:30 PMWest Grey Warriors4-5Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
O-B-C-PC2Jan 314:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs4-1West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
O-B-C-PD3Feb 018:15 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders1-0South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
O-B-C-PC3Feb 027:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs2-1West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
O-B-C-PD4Feb 037:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders1-4South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 18, 1:23 AM, Next Update: Sep 28, 1:23 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 6:45 PM