Bantam, 2015-2016, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintBantam WOAA Cruickshank Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 06
    Cruickshank Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Bruce660012
    2BCH62315
    3Mitchell62404
    4Kincardine61413
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 25
    7:00P
    Kincardine2BCH2
    Feb 07
    5:30P
    Kincardine3South Bruce5
    Feb 11
    8:00P
    Mitchell3Kincardine1
    Feb 13
    12:00P
    Mitchell2BCH3
    Feb 15
    8:59P
    BCH2Mitchell5
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    South Bruce5Kincardine2
    Feb 26
    9:00P
    South Bruce7Mitchell5
    Feb 27
    7:15P
    BCH6Kincardine3
    Feb 29
    8:30P
    BCH3South Bruce4
    Mar 02
    7:30P
    Mitchell3South Bruce4
    Mar 03
    8:00P
    South Bruce4BCH3
    Mar 04
    9:00P
    Kincardine3Mitchell1
  • Jan 01-Mar 06
    Cruickshank Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Shallow Lake660012
    2Minto63306
    3Saugeen Shores62404
    4Hanover61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 14
    7:30P
    Saugeen Shores2Minto4
    Jan 16
    4:00P
    Minto5Saugeen Shores2
    Feb 04
    8:30P
    Saugeen Shores1Shallow Lake6
    Feb 10
    8:00P
    Hanover2Saugeen Shores3
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Shallow Lake4Hanover0
    Feb 16
    8:10P
    Hanover3Minto2
    Feb 17
    8:00P
    Shallow Lake9Saugeen Shores3
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    Hanover2Shallow Lake5
    Feb 26
    6:00P
    Saugeen Shores4Hanover2
    Mar 04
    8:45P
    Minto5Hanover1
    Mar 06
    6:00P
    Shallow Lake3Minto2
    Mar 10
    7:00P
    Minto1Shallow Lake2
  • Mar 06-Mar 31
    Cruickshank Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Bruce22004
    2Shallow Lake20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 22
    8:30P
    South Bruce5Shallow Lake3
    Mar 23
    7:30P
    Shallow Lake5South Bruce6
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
W-B-C-B5Jan 147:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm2-4Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
W-B-C-B8Jan 164:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs5-2Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
W-B-C-A1Jan 257:00 PMKincardine Kinucks2-2BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
W-B-C-B12Feb 048:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm1-6Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
W-B-C-A11Feb 075:30 PMKincardine Kinucks3-5South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
W-B-C-B7Feb 108:00 PMHanover Falcons2-3Saugeen Shores StormSouthampton
W-B-C-A5Feb 118:00 PMMitchell Meteors3-1Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
W-B-C-A2Feb 1312:00 PMMitchell Meteors2-3BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
W-B-C-B3Feb 147:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers4-0Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
W-B-C-A7Feb 158:59 PMBCH Ice Dogs2-5Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
W-B-C-B4Feb 168:10 PMHanover Falcons3-2Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
W-B-C-B9Feb 178:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers9-3Saugeen Shores StormSouthampton
W-B-C-B10Feb 187:00 PMHanover Falcons2-5Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
W-B-C-A6Feb 257:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades5-2Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
W-B-C-B2Feb 266:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm4-2Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
W-B-C-A9Feb 269:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades7-5Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
W-B-C-A4Feb 277:15 PMBCH Ice Dogs6-3Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
W-B-C-A10Feb 298:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs3-4South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
W-B-C-A12Mar 027:30 PMMitchell Meteors3-4South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
W-B-C-A3Mar 038:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades4-3BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
W-B-C-B1Mar 048:45 PMMinto Mad Dogs5-1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
W-B-C-A8Mar 049:00 PMKincardine Kinucks3-1Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
W-B-C-B6Mar 066:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers3-2Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
W-B-C-B11Mar 107:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs1-2Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
W-B-C-F1Mar 228:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades5-3Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
W-B-C-F2Mar 237:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers5-6South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 18, 1:23 AM, Next Update: Sep 28, 1:23 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 6:16 PM