Bantam, 2013-2014, MH-LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAll Bantam Standings
Jump To:
Bantam Regular Season
North Division
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
171610320.94110826+820.8069-1-0W2
181422300.8338529+560.7467-1-2L1
18963210.5835349+40.5205-3-2T1
17863190.5595450+40.5194-5-1W1
186102140.3894750-30.4854-6-0L2
17494120.3535390-370.3713-4-3W2
184122100.2785576-210.4204-6-0W2
18112570.19436111-750.2451-6-3T1
18215150.1393366-330.3332-8-0L5
South Division
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
181422300.8337628+480.7317-1-2T1
161420280.8758533+520.7209-1-0W6
171142240.7065936+230.6216-3-1L1
16853190.5946254+80.5346-2-2T1
18990180.5005762-50.4797-3-0W3
175102120.3533964-250.3791-8-1L3
16592120.3753564-290.3542-7-1L5
185121110.3065064-140.4392-8-0L5
17312280.2354176-350.3503-5-2W1

Bantam Local League Playoffs
Feb 03-Mar 16
Bantam Maroon North
TeamGPWLTPts
Saugeen Shores Storm871014
Hanover Falcons862012
Kincardine Kinucks 283506
Kincardine Kinucks 183506
Bruce Peninsula Northstars81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 22Hanover Falcons3
Feb 13
7:00P
Hanover Falcons7Bruce Peninsula Northstars2
Feb 13
7:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm4Kincardine Kinucks 20
Feb 15
3:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 24Bruce Peninsula Northstars3
Feb 18
6:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 10Saugeen Shores Storm4
Feb 18
8:30P
Hanover Falcons4Kincardine Kinucks 21
Feb 20
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 12Kincardine Kinucks 24
Feb 22
3:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1Kincardine Kinucks 13
Feb 23
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 23Kincardine Kinucks 15
Feb 25
7:00P
Hanover Falcons5Kincardine Kinucks 11
Feb 26
8:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm6Kincardine Kinucks 10
Mar 01
7:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0Hanover Falcons1
Mar 01
7:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 20Saugeen Shores Storm9
Mar 02
3:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2Kincardine Kinucks 23
Mar 02
7:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm3Hanover Falcons2
Mar 03
7:30P
Hanover Falcons4Saugeen Shores Storm3
Mar 04
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm4Bruce Peninsula Northstars1
Mar 05
8:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3Saugeen Shores Storm4
Mar 07
8:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 10Bruce Peninsula Northstars4
Mar 08
7:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 12Hanover Falcons0
Feb 03-Mar 16
Bantam Maroon South
TeamGPWLTPts
Seaforth Stars871014
BCH Ice Dogs862012
Wingham Ironmen853010
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders81702
Lucknow Sepoys81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
7:30P
Wingham Ironmen4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3
Feb 09
6:30P
Seaforth Stars3Wingham Ironmen2
Feb 10
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5Lucknow Sepoys2
Feb 11
6:30P
Seaforth Stars4BCH Ice Dogs1
Feb 16
3:00P
Seaforth Stars8Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0
Feb 16
6:30P
Lucknow Sepoys3Wingham Ironmen8
Feb 17
7:00P
Wingham Ironmen3Lucknow Sepoys2
Feb 18
7:30P
BCH Ice Dogs4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3
Feb 21
7:45P
Lucknow Sepoys1Seaforth Stars3
Feb 22
5:30P
Lucknow Sepoys1BCH Ice Dogs2
Feb 23
3:00P
Lucknow Sepoys2Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1
Feb 23
6:30P
BCH Ice Dogs3Wingham Ironmen2
Feb 24
7:00P
Seaforth Stars7Lucknow Sepoys1
Feb 28
7:45P
BCH Ice Dogs1Seaforth Stars0
Mar 01
5:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2BCH Ice Dogs3
Mar 03
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs6Lucknow Sepoys0
Mar 05
8:00P
Wingham Ironmen1Seaforth Stars6
Mar 06
8:15P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0Wingham Ironmen3
Mar 08
5:30P
Wingham Ironmen3BCH Ice Dogs0
Mar 08
7:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0Seaforth Stars5
Mar 09-Mar 30
Bantam Maroon Championship
TeamGPWLTPts
Saugeen Shores Storm42115
Seaforth Stars41213
DateVisitorHome
Mar 15
2:15P
Seaforth Stars1Saugeen Shores Storm1
Mar 21
8:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm4Seaforth Stars6
Mar 23
5:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm3Seaforth Stars1
Mar 25
7:30P
Seaforth Stars3Saugeen Shores Storm5
Feb 03-Mar 16
Bantam White North
TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Forest Rams651010
Walkerton Capitals63306
West Grey LL62404
South Bruce LL62404
DateVisitorHome
Feb 09
5:00P
West Grey LL5Walkerton Capitals6
Feb 11
8:00P
Mt. Forest Rams2Walkerton Capitals3
Feb 15
1:30P
Mt. Forest Rams6West Grey LL3
Feb 18
8:00P
South Bruce LL3Walkerton Capitals0
Feb 22
1:30P
South Bruce LL2West Grey LL3
Feb 22
5:00P
Walkerton Capitals3Mt. Forest Rams4
Feb 24
8:30P
Walkerton Capitals5West Grey LL8
Feb 28
9:30P
West Grey LL3South Bruce LL4
Mar 01
4:00P
Walkerton Capitals3South Bruce LL1
Mar 01
5:00P
West Grey LL1Mt. Forest Rams3
Mar 07
9:00P
Mt. Forest Rams3South Bruce LL2
Mar 08
5:00P
South Bruce LL2Mt. Forest Rams6
Feb 03-Mar 16
Bantam White South
TeamGPWLTPts
Milverton Drives651010
Goderich Sailors63306
Minto Mad Dogs63306
Listowel Cyclones61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
7:00P
Milverton Drives5Goderich Sailors4
Feb 09
6:30P
Minto Mad Dogs1Goderich Sailors7
Feb 10
7:50P
Milverton Drives3Listowel Cyclones6
Feb 13
7:00P
Listowel Cyclones2Goderich Sailors3
Feb 15
6:30P
Goderich Sailors2Milverton Drives4
Feb 16
8:30P
Listowel Cyclones0Milverton Drives5
Feb 17
7:50P
Minto Mad Dogs7Listowel Cyclones3
Feb 18
8:30P
Goderich Sailors2Minto Mad Dogs4
Feb 24
7:50P
Goderich Sailors6Listowel Cyclones0
Feb 25
8:30P
Milverton Drives6Minto Mad Dogs0
Mar 02
8:30P
Minto Mad Dogs3Milverton Drives4
Mar 04
8:30P
Listowel Cyclones1Minto Mad Dogs5
Mar 09-Mar 30
Bantam White Championship
TeamGPWLTPts
Goderich Sailors22004
Mt. Forest Rams20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
7:30P
Goderich Sailors2Mt. Forest Rams1
Mar 20
9:00P
Mt. Forest Rams2Goderich Sailors5
   
Feb 11-Mar 30
Bantam Elite
TeamGPWLTPts
Milverton Drives22004
Walkerton Capitals20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 04
8:00P
Milverton Drives5Walkerton Capitals4
Mar 10
8:00P
Walkerton Capitals2Milverton Drives8
   

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 28, 12:26 AM, Next Update: Mar 09, 12:26 AM