Atom, 2014-2015, MH-LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAll Atom Standings
Jump To:
Atom Regular Season
Atom LL North
Oct 16, 2014-Feb 14, 2015
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
151221250.8336521+440.7567-2-1W3
151122240.8006028+320.6827-1-2W4
151041210.7005922+370.7285-4-1L3
15591110.3674561-160.4254-5-1W1
15312060.2004576-310.3723-7-0W1
15113130.1002591-660.2161-9-0L1
Atom LL East
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
181422300.83310344+590.7017-1-2W1
171421290.8535623+330.7099-0-1W2
181332280.7787559+160.5605-3-2W1
181440280.7789721+760.8227-3-0W1
17854200.5885754+30.5143-3-4T1
18873190.5286560+50.5206-3-1W3
187101150.4175073-230.4075-5-0L3
17683150.4412742-150.3913-4-3T1
175102120.3534662-160.4262-7-1W1
184113110.3064363-200.4062-5-3T1
184113110.3063161-300.3371-6-3L1
17312280.2354277-350.3533-5-2T1
17015220.0591770-530.1950-10-0L10
Atom LL West
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161501310.9699912+870.8929-0-1W5
161222260.8137744+330.6367-1-2W4
161231250.7815218+340.7437-2-1L1
161051210.6564527+180.6255-4-1L1
16970180.5637357+160.5625-5-0L1
16970180.5635435+190.6077-3-0W2
15861170.5677145+260.6125-4-1W1
165110100.3134059-190.4041-9-0L1
16411190.2813373-400.3114-5-1T1
16311280.2502571-460.2603-6-1L1
15211260.2002990-610.2442-7-1L2
16015110.0311885-670.1750-9-1L1

Atom North Playoffs
Group A (Feb 01-Apr 01)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Saugeen Shores Storm 25500101.0002080.7145-0-0W5
AEMHA Ice Dogs541080.8002380.7424-1-0W4
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 1532060.60019160.5433-2-0W1
Shallow Lake Lakers523040.4001980.7042-3-0L1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1514020.2006170.2611-4-0W1
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 2505000.0003330.0830-5-0L5

Atom Central South Playoffs
Feb 09-Mar 22
Maroon West
TeamGPWLTPts
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg651010
Mitchell Meteors64208
Zurich Thunder63306
Lucknow Sepoys60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
12:45P
Mitchell Meteors2Lucknow Sepoys1
Feb 17
6:30P
Mitchell Meteors0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg3
Feb 21
11:00A
Zurich Thunder0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg1
Feb 22
4:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg0Zurich Thunder2
Feb 22
6:50P
Lucknow Sepoys2Mitchell Meteors5
Feb 28
3:00P
Lucknow Sepoys0Zurich Thunder3
Mar 01
3:30P
Zurich Thunder2Lucknow Sepoys1
Mar 07
3:40P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg4Mitchell Meteors0
Mar 08
10:00A
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg8Lucknow Sepoys0
Mar 08
4:00P
Mitchell Meteors5Zurich Thunder3
Mar 11
6:00P
Lucknow Sepoys1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg4
Mar 14
3:40P
Zurich Thunder3Mitchell Meteors4
Feb 09-Mar 22
Maroon East
TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Forest Rams 2650111
Mt. Forest Rams 164208
South Bruce 261413
Listowel Cyclones Black61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
9:00A
South Bruce 22Mt. Forest Rams 14
Feb 21
2:00P
Mt. Forest Rams 25Listowel Cyclones Black1
Feb 22
3:45P
Mt. Forest Rams 11Mt. Forest Rams 26
Feb 25
6:30P
Mt. Forest Rams 15Listowel Cyclones Black3
Feb 28
11:00A
Listowel Cyclones Black1Mt. Forest Rams 19
Mar 01
3:45P
South Bruce 23Mt. Forest Rams 23
Mar 02
6:30P
Mt. Forest Rams 13South Bruce 22
Mar 04
6:30P
South Bruce 23Listowel Cyclones Black4
Mar 05
7:30P
Listowel Cyclones Black2Mt. Forest Rams 25
Mar 09
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams 23South Bruce 22
Mar 12
6:30P
Listowel Cyclones Black0South Bruce 22
Mar 15
4:45P
Mt. Forest Rams 24Mt. Forest Rams 10
Feb 09-Mar 22
Silver West
TeamGPWLTPts
Elma-Logan Wildcats64119
Ripley Wolves63217
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Bl63306
Kincardine Kinucks 261502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 21
11:30A
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Bl4Elma-Logan Wildcats3
Feb 22
9:30A
Ripley Wolves6Kincardine Kinucks 22
Feb 23
6:30P
Elma-Logan Wildcats3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Bl2
Feb 27
6:15P
Kincardine Kinucks 22Ripley Wolves8
Feb 28
11:00A
Kincardine Kinucks 26Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Bl3
Feb 28
11:30A
Ripley Wolves4Elma-Logan Wildcats5
Mar 01
11:30A
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Bl5Kincardine Kinucks 24
Mar 01
7:30P
Elma-Logan Wildcats3Ripley Wolves3
Mar 07
11:30A
Kincardine Kinucks 24Elma-Logan Wildcats11
Mar 08
5:00P
Elma-Logan Wildcats10Kincardine Kinucks 21
Mar 09
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Bl0Ripley Wolves6
Mar 10
6:30P
Ripley Wolves0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Bl4
Feb 09-Mar 22
Silver East
TeamGPWLTPts
South Bruce 164208
Listowel Cyclones Red64208
Hanover Falcons 163306
Howick Hornets61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
12:15P
South Bruce 12Hanover Falcons 11
Feb 16
7:00P
Hanover Falcons 13South Bruce 12
Feb 20
8:00P
South Bruce 14Howick Hornets3
Feb 21
3:10P
Howick Hornets4Listowel Cyclones Red6
Feb 28
12:15P
Listowel Cyclones Red6Hanover Falcons 15
Mar 06
8:00P
Listowel Cyclones Red6Howick Hornets2
Mar 07
12:15P
Howick Hornets4Hanover Falcons 12
Mar 07
2:00P
South Bruce 16Listowel Cyclones Red1
Mar 08
6:00P
Hanover Falcons 11Howick Hornets0
Mar 09
6:15P
Listowel Cyclones Red5South Bruce 11
Mar 10
7:30P
Hanover Falcons 11Listowel Cyclones Red0
Mar 11
7:00P
Howick Hornets2South Bruce 14
Feb 09-Mar 22
White West
TeamGPWLTPts
BCH Ice Dogs660012
Wingham Ironmen63306
Goderich Sailors63306
Kincardine Kinucks 160600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 13
6:15P
BCH Ice Dogs2Kincardine Kinucks 11
Feb 15
4:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 11Wingham Ironmen5
Feb 21
4:30P
BCH Ice Dogs3Goderich Sailors1
Feb 22
5:00P
Wingham Ironmen2Kincardine Kinucks 11
Feb 27
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 12Goderich Sailors4
Feb 28
4:30P
BCH Ice Dogs3Wingham Ironmen1
Mar 01
9:30A
Goderich Sailors7Kincardine Kinucks 16
Mar 01
1:30P
Wingham Ironmen1BCH Ice Dogs6
Mar 06
7:15P
Wingham Ironmen0Goderich Sailors3
Mar 08
1:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 10BCH Ice Dogs2
Mar 08
4:00P
Goderich Sailors2Wingham Ironmen5
Mar 14
2:00P
Goderich Sailors0BCH Ice Dogs5
Feb 09-Mar 22
White East
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals871014
West Grey Warriors862012
Drayton Defenders84408
Minto Mad Dogs82604
Hanover Falcons 281702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
10:45A
West Grey Warriors0Walkerton Capitals7
Feb 18
6:30P
West Grey Warriors4Drayton Defenders3
Feb 18
6:30P
Hanover Falcons 24Minto Mad Dogs1
Feb 19
6:15P
Walkerton Capitals6West Grey Warriors2
Feb 21
1:25P
Drayton Defenders3Hanover Falcons 22
Feb 22
3:30P
West Grey Warriors3Minto Mad Dogs2
Feb 23
6:00P
Hanover Falcons 22West Grey Warriors8
Feb 25
6:30P
Walkerton Capitals1Drayton Defenders2
Feb 28
12:00P
Drayton Defenders1Minto Mad Dogs2
Feb 28
1:25P
Walkerton Capitals6Hanover Falcons 20
Mar 01
2:30P
Hanover Falcons 21Drayton Defenders2
Mar 01
5:45P
Minto Mad Dogs2West Grey Warriors4
Mar 03
6:00P
West Grey Warriors7Hanover Falcons 22
Mar 04
6:30P
Walkerton Capitals5Minto Mad Dogs2
Mar 07
10:45A
Drayton Defenders3Walkerton Capitals6
Mar 07
1:25P
Minto Mad Dogs2Hanover Falcons 21
Mar 08
5:45P
Drayton Defenders5West Grey Warriors6
Mar 11
6:15P
Hanover Falcons 21Walkerton Capitals6
Mar 11
6:30P
Minto Mad Dogs0Drayton Defenders1
Mar 14
10:45A
Minto Mad Dogs1Walkerton Capitals3
Mar 08-Mar 31
Maroon Finals
TeamGPWLTPts
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg32104
Mt. Forest Rams 231202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
6:30P
Mt. Forest Rams 22Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg0
Mar 26
8:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg3Mt. Forest Rams 21
Mar 29
5:00P
Mt. Forest Rams 21Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg3
Mar 08-Mar 31
Silver Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Ripley Wolves22004
Listowel Cyclones Red20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:30P
Ripley Wolves1Listowel Cyclones Red0
Mar 26
7:30P
Listowel Cyclones Red1Ripley Wolves3
   
Mar 08-Mar 31
White Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals22004
BCH Ice Dogs20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
4:00P
Walkerton Capitals8BCH Ice Dogs0
Mar 28
11:45A
BCH Ice Dogs2Walkerton Capitals3
   
Feb 08-Mar 31
Elite
TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs44008
Elma-Logan Wildcats42204
Howick Hornets40400
DateVisitorHome
Feb 27
8:00P
Elma-Logan Wildcats4Howick Hornets2
Mar 01
3:30P
Howick Hornets3AEMHA Ice Dogs7
Mar 11
7:00P
Elma-Logan Wildcats2AEMHA Ice Dogs6
Mar 14
11:30A
Howick Hornets2Elma-Logan Wildcats5
Mar 26
6:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs6Elma-Logan Wildcats2
Mar 29
3:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs8Howick Hornets1

Atom North Championship
Mar 08-Mar 31
WOAA Championship
TeamGPWLTPts
Saugeen Shores Storm 222004
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 120200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 09
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 26Bruce Peninsula Northstars 12
Mar 10
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 12Saugeen Shores Storm 28
   
Mar 15-Mar 31
WOAA North Consulation
TeamGPWLTPts
Shallow Lake Lakers22004
Saugeen Shores Storm 120200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 11
7:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers4Saugeen Shores Storm 11
Mar 13
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 12Shallow Lake Lakers5
   

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 19, 3:02 AM, Next Update: Jun 29, 3:02 AM