Atom, 2014-2015, MH-LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAtom Central South Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Feb 09-Mar 22
Maroon West
TeamGPWLTPts
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg651010
Mitchell Meteors64208
Zurich Thunder63306
Lucknow Sepoys60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
12:45P
Mitchell Meteors2Lucknow Sepoys1
Feb 17
6:30P
Mitchell Meteors0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg3
Feb 21
11:00A
Zurich Thunder0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg1
Feb 22
4:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg0Zurich Thunder2
Feb 22
6:50P
Lucknow Sepoys2Mitchell Meteors5
Feb 28
3:00P
Lucknow Sepoys0Zurich Thunder3
Mar 01
3:30P
Zurich Thunder2Lucknow Sepoys1
Mar 07
3:40P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg4Mitchell Meteors0
Mar 08
10:00A
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg8Lucknow Sepoys0
Mar 08
4:00P
Mitchell Meteors5Zurich Thunder3
Mar 11
6:00P
Lucknow Sepoys1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg4
Mar 14
3:40P
Zurich Thunder3Mitchell Meteors4
Feb 09-Mar 22
Maroon East
TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Forest Rams 2650111
Mt. Forest Rams 164208
South Bruce 261413
Listowel Cyclones Black61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
9:00A
South Bruce 22Mt. Forest Rams 14
Feb 21
2:00P
Mt. Forest Rams 25Listowel Cyclones Black1
Feb 22
3:45P
Mt. Forest Rams 11Mt. Forest Rams 26
Feb 25
6:30P
Mt. Forest Rams 15Listowel Cyclones Black3
Feb 28
11:00A
Listowel Cyclones Black1Mt. Forest Rams 19
Mar 01
3:45P
South Bruce 23Mt. Forest Rams 23
Mar 02
6:30P
Mt. Forest Rams 13South Bruce 22
Mar 04
6:30P
South Bruce 23Listowel Cyclones Black4
Mar 05
7:30P
Listowel Cyclones Black2Mt. Forest Rams 25
Mar 09
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams 23South Bruce 22
Mar 12
6:30P
Listowel Cyclones Black0South Bruce 22
Mar 15
4:45P
Mt. Forest Rams 24Mt. Forest Rams 10
Feb 09-Mar 22
Silver West
TeamGPWLTPts
Elma-Logan Wildcats64119
Ripley Wolves63217
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Bl63306
Kincardine Kinucks 261502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 21
11:30A
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Bl4Elma-Logan Wildcats3
Feb 22
9:30A
Ripley Wolves6Kincardine Kinucks 22
Feb 23
6:30P
Elma-Logan Wildcats3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Bl2
Feb 27
6:15P
Kincardine Kinucks 22Ripley Wolves8
Feb 28
11:00A
Kincardine Kinucks 26Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Bl3
Feb 28
11:30A
Ripley Wolves4Elma-Logan Wildcats5
Mar 01
11:30A
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Bl5Kincardine Kinucks 24
Mar 01
7:30P
Elma-Logan Wildcats3Ripley Wolves3
Mar 07
11:30A
Kincardine Kinucks 24Elma-Logan Wildcats11
Mar 08
5:00P
Elma-Logan Wildcats10Kincardine Kinucks 21
Mar 09
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Bl0Ripley Wolves6
Mar 10
6:30P
Ripley Wolves0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Bl4
Feb 09-Mar 22
Silver East
TeamGPWLTPts
South Bruce 164208
Listowel Cyclones Red64208
Hanover Falcons 163306
Howick Hornets61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
12:15P
South Bruce 12Hanover Falcons 11
Feb 16
7:00P
Hanover Falcons 13South Bruce 12
Feb 20
8:00P
South Bruce 14Howick Hornets3
Feb 21
3:10P
Howick Hornets4Listowel Cyclones Red6
Feb 28
12:15P
Listowel Cyclones Red6Hanover Falcons 15
Mar 06
8:00P
Listowel Cyclones Red6Howick Hornets2
Mar 07
12:15P
Howick Hornets4Hanover Falcons 12
Mar 07
2:00P
South Bruce 16Listowel Cyclones Red1
Mar 08
6:00P
Hanover Falcons 11Howick Hornets0
Mar 09
6:15P
Listowel Cyclones Red5South Bruce 11
Mar 10
7:30P
Hanover Falcons 11Listowel Cyclones Red0
Mar 11
7:00P
Howick Hornets2South Bruce 14
Feb 09-Mar 22
White West
TeamGPWLTPts
BCH Ice Dogs660012
Wingham Ironmen63306
Goderich Sailors63306
Kincardine Kinucks 160600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 13
6:15P
BCH Ice Dogs2Kincardine Kinucks 11
Feb 15
4:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 11Wingham Ironmen5
Feb 21
4:30P
BCH Ice Dogs3Goderich Sailors1
Feb 22
5:00P
Wingham Ironmen2Kincardine Kinucks 11
Feb 27
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 12Goderich Sailors4
Feb 28
4:30P
BCH Ice Dogs3Wingham Ironmen1
Mar 01
9:30A
Goderich Sailors7Kincardine Kinucks 16
Mar 01
1:30P
Wingham Ironmen1BCH Ice Dogs6
Mar 06
7:15P
Wingham Ironmen0Goderich Sailors3
Mar 08
1:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 10BCH Ice Dogs2
Mar 08
4:00P
Goderich Sailors2Wingham Ironmen5
Mar 14
2:00P
Goderich Sailors0BCH Ice Dogs5
Feb 09-Mar 22
White East
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals871014
West Grey Warriors862012
Drayton Defenders84408
Minto Mad Dogs82604
Hanover Falcons 281702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
10:45A
West Grey Warriors0Walkerton Capitals7
Feb 18
6:30P
West Grey Warriors4Drayton Defenders3
Feb 18
6:30P
Hanover Falcons 24Minto Mad Dogs1
Feb 19
6:15P
Walkerton Capitals6West Grey Warriors2
Feb 21
1:25P
Drayton Defenders3Hanover Falcons 22
Feb 22
3:30P
West Grey Warriors3Minto Mad Dogs2
Feb 23
6:00P
Hanover Falcons 22West Grey Warriors8
Feb 25
6:30P
Walkerton Capitals1Drayton Defenders2
Feb 28
12:00P
Drayton Defenders1Minto Mad Dogs2
Feb 28
1:25P
Walkerton Capitals6Hanover Falcons 20
Mar 01
2:30P
Hanover Falcons 21Drayton Defenders2
Mar 01
5:45P
Minto Mad Dogs2West Grey Warriors4
Mar 03
6:00P
West Grey Warriors7Hanover Falcons 22
Mar 04
6:30P
Walkerton Capitals5Minto Mad Dogs2
Mar 07
10:45A
Drayton Defenders3Walkerton Capitals6
Mar 07
1:25P
Minto Mad Dogs2Hanover Falcons 21
Mar 08
5:45P
Drayton Defenders5West Grey Warriors6
Mar 11
6:15P
Hanover Falcons 21Walkerton Capitals6
Mar 11
6:30P
Minto Mad Dogs0Drayton Defenders1
Mar 14
10:45A
Minto Mad Dogs1Walkerton Capitals3
Mar 08-Mar 31
Maroon Finals
TeamGPWLTPts
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg32104
Mt. Forest Rams 231202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
6:30P
Mt. Forest Rams 22Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg0
Mar 26
8:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg3Mt. Forest Rams 21
Mar 29
5:00P
Mt. Forest Rams 21Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg3
Mar 08-Mar 31
Silver Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Ripley Wolves22004
Listowel Cyclones Red20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:30P
Ripley Wolves1Listowel Cyclones Red0
Mar 26
7:30P
Listowel Cyclones Red1Ripley Wolves3
   
Mar 08-Mar 31
White Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals22004
BCH Ice Dogs20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
4:00P
Walkerton Capitals8BCH Ice Dogs0
Mar 28
11:45A
BCH Ice Dogs2Walkerton Capitals3
   
Feb 08-Mar 31
Elite
TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs44008
Elma-Logan Wildcats42204
Howick Hornets40400
DateVisitorHome
Feb 27
8:00P
Elma-Logan Wildcats4Howick Hornets2
Mar 01
3:30P
Howick Hornets3AEMHA Ice Dogs7
Mar 11
7:00P
Elma-Logan Wildcats2AEMHA Ice Dogs6
Mar 14
11:30A
Howick Hornets2Elma-Logan Wildcats5
Mar 26
6:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs6Elma-Logan Wildcats2
Mar 29
3:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs8Howick Hornets1
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 18, 1:58 PM, Next Update: Jun 28, 1:58 PM