Group Calendar, Midget, 2019-2020, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
2:00 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [MGA07]
7:00 PM
BCH Ice Dogs AE
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
7:30 PM
West Grey Warriors
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [MCPA3]
8:00 PM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Mitchell Meteors
8:30 PM
Mitchell Meteors AE
@ Hanover Falcons AE
8:30 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [MCCPA1]
7:30 PM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
8:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Zurich [MBPA3]
8:30 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [MCCPB2]
9:00 PM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ South Bruce Blades
9:00 PM
Hanover Falcons AE
@ Mitchell Meteors AE
9:30 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Listowel Cyclones
7:30 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
8:00 PM
Listowel Cyclones AE
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Hensall Arena [MAEPA3]
8:30 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Hanover Falcons
9:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [MDDPB2]
7:30 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Southampton [MBPA4]
9:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals
@ Mt. Forest Rams
5:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Kincardine Kinucks
6:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ BCH Ice Dogs
9:00 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Hanover Falcons
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
1:15 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Kincardine Kinucks
7:00 PM
BCH Ice Dogs AE
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
8:30 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [MCCPA3]
8:30 PM
Mitchell Meteors AE
@ Hanover Falcons AE
8:30 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [MCCPB4]
8:30 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [MDDPC1]
9:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ South Bruce Blades
8:30 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Hanover Falcons
9:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [MDDPB4]
9:30 PM
South Bruce Blades
@ Kincardine Kinucks
7:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors AE
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [MLB4]
8:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [MCPB1]
9:00 PM
South Bruce Blades
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [MCPC1]
6:30 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ BCH Ice Dogs
7:45 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [MCPB2]
8:00 PM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Mitchell Meteors
02030405060708
6:30 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [MDDPC2]
8:30 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Listowel Cyclones
6:30 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
7:30 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ BCH Ice Dogs
8:30 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [O-M-CC-Q2-1]
9:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ South Bruce Blades
9:00 PM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Mitchell Meteors
7:30 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [MDDPC4]
8:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [MCPB3]
8:30 PM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
8:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals
@ Hanover Falcons
Hanover P&H Centre [O-M-CC-Q2-2]
8:45 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [MCPB4]
9:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Kincardine Kinucks
8:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [MCPB5]
9:30 PM
Hanover Falcons AE
@ Mt. Forest Rams
9:30 PM
Listowel Cyclones AE
@ Mt. Forest Rams
7:45 PM
Listowel Cyclones AE
@ Mitchell Meteors AE
Mitchell Arena [O-M-AE3-5-Q3-1]
8:00 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Kincardine Kinucks
09101112131415
2:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [MDDPB6]
5:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals
@ Hanover Falcons
Hanover P&H Centre [O-M-CC-Q2-3]
7:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors AE
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Steve Kerr Complex [O-M-AE3-5-Q3-2]
8:30 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Hanover Falcons AE
8:30 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Goderich Sailors
8:00 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ West Grey Warriors
8:30 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [O-M-CC-Q2-4]
9:00 PM
Listowel Cyclones AE
@ Mitchell Meteors AE
Mitchell Arena [O-M-AE3-5-Q3-3]
7:30 PM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Listowel Cyclones
Steve Kerr Complex [O-M-B-Q3-1]
9:00 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [MGB04]
8:30 PM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [O-M-DD-Q2-1]
8:30 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ South Bruce Blades
9:00 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ West Grey Warriors
9:00 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [O-M-DD-Q2-2]
7:00 PM
South Bruce Blades
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [O-M-C-Q3-2]
7:30 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Davidson Centre [O-M-B-Q3-2]
16171819202122
8:30 PM
Mitchell Meteors AE
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Steve Kerr Complex [O-M-AE3-5-Q3-4]
8:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Zurich [MGB01]
8:00 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ South Bruce Blades
9:00 PM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [O-M-DD-Q2-3]
8:00 PM
Central Perth Predators
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
8:30 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
8:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals
@ Hanover Falcons
Hanover P&H Centre [O-M-CC-Q2-5]
8:45 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Davidson Centre [O-M-B-Q3-3]
9:00 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [O-M-DD-Q2-4]
7:30 PM
West Grey Warriors
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [MGA06]
9:15 PM
BCH Ice Dogs AE
@ Mitchell Meteors AE
5:00 PM
South Bruce Blades
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [O-M-C-S2-1]
7:00 PM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Drayton Defenders
Harriston CC [O-M-DD-Q2-5]
7:00 PM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Listowel Cyclones
Steve Kerr Complex [O-M-B-Q3-4]
7:30 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
23242526272829
4:30 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Davidson Centre [O-M-B-Q3-5]
5:15 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
6:30 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [MGB05]
8:30 PM
Listowel Cyclones AE
@ Hanover Falcons AE
8:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Zurich [MGB03]
8:00 PM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ West Grey Warriors
9:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ South Bruce Blades
9:00 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ Mitchell Meteors
9:00 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [MGA01]
7:30 PM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
8:00 PM
Hanover Falcons AE
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
8:30 PM
Norwich Knighthawks
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [O-M-DD-S1-1]
8:45 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-M-CC-S1-1]
9:00 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Mitchell Meteors
8:30 PM
South Bruce Blades
@ Hanover Falcons
9:00 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [MGA08]
7:00 PM
BCH Ice Dogs AE
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [MLB3]
8:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [MGB11]
8:00 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [O-M-DD-S1-2]
8:45 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Hanover Falcons
Hanover P&H Centre [O-M-CC-S1-2]
6:30 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ BCH Ice Dogs
6:40 PM
Listowel Cyclones AE
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Jack Bionda) [O-M-A35-S2-1]
8:30 PM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [O-M-B-S2-0]
8:30 PM
Mariposa Lightning
@ South Bruce Blades
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
12:00 PM
Mariposa Lightning
@ South Bruce Blades
Teeswater Arena [O-M-C-S2-3]
2:00 PM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [O-M-B-S2-0]
3:30 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [O-M-DD-S1-3]
6:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors AE
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
7:00 PM
Huntsville Otters AE
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Steve Kerr Complex [O-M-A35-S2-2]
7:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Kincardine Kinucks
8:30 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [MGB10]
9:00 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ South Bruce Blades
9:00 PM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [MGA05]
9:00 PM
West Grey Warriors
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [MGA03]
9:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Hanover Falcons
9:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [MGB06]
8:30 PM
Norwich Knighthawks
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [O-M-DD-S1-4]
8:45 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-M-CC-S1-3]
9:00 PM
West Grey Warriors
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [MGA09]
8:10 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Davidson Centre [O-M-B-S2-0]
8:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Hanover Falcons
Hanover P&H Centre [O-M-CC-S1-4]
8:30 PM
South Bruce Blades
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [O-M-C-S2-4]
8:40 PM
Listowel Cyclones AE
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Jack Bionda) [O-M-A35-S2-3]
1:00 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Davidson Centre [O-M-B-S2-0]
2:00 PM
South Bruce Blades
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [O-M-C-S2-5]
4:00 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [O-M-DD-S1-5]
7:00 PM
Huntsville Otters AE
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Steve Kerr Complex [O-M-A35-S2-4]
7:25 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-M-CC-S1-5]
8:30 PM
South Bruce Blades
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 25, 4:04 PM, Next Update: Feb 25, 4:12 PM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 4:05 PM