Midget, 2019-2020, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintMidget Cruikshank Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 09-Mar 10
    POOL A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kincardine651010
    2Hanover63306
    3Saugeen Shores62404
    4South Bruce62404
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 18
    4:15P
    Kincardine5Hanover2
    Jan 20
    9:00P
    Kincardine3South Bruce2
    Feb 08
    8:00P
    Hanover0Kincardine3
    Feb 22
    7:30P
    Hanover5Saugeen Shores1
    Feb 24
    9:00P
    Saugeen Shores3South Bruce4
    Feb 26
    7:30P
    Kincardine3Saugeen Shores0
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Saugeen Shores3Kincardine1
    Mar 02
    9:00P
    Hanover5South Bruce1
    Mar 03
    9:00P
    Saugeen Shores3Hanover5
    Mar 07
    8:30P
    South Bruce4Saugeen Shores7
    Mar 08
    8:30P
    South Bruce4Hanover1
    Mar 10
    7:30P
    South Bruce2Kincardine6
  • Jan 09-Mar 10
    POOL B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mitchell43017
    2Listowel42115
    3Goderich40400
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 20
    9:30P
    Mitchell3Listowel2
    Feb 09
    8:30P
    Mitchell6Goderich3
    Feb 24
    9:00P
    Listowel2Mitchell2
    Feb 26
    9:00P
    Goderich1Mitchell4
    Mar 05
    8:00P
    Listowel3Goderich1
    Mar 08
    7:30P
    Goderich0Listowel7
  • Jan 09-Mar 29
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kincardine00000
    1Mitchell00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MCA01Jan 184:15 PMKincardine Kinucks5-2Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MCA11Jan 209:00 PMKincardine Kinucks3-2South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
MCB4Jan 209:30 PMMitchell Meteors3-2 OTListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MCA04Feb 088:00 PMHanover Falcons0-3Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
MCB2Feb 098:30 PMMitchell Meteors6-3Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
MCA07Feb 227:30 PMHanover Falcons5-1Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
MCA12Feb 249:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm3-4South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
MCB6Feb 249:00 PMListowel Cyclones2-2Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
MCA08Feb 267:30 PMKincardine Kinucks3-0Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
MCB5Feb 269:00 PMGoderich Sailors1-4Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
MCA05Mar 027:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm3-1Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
MCA10Mar 029:00 PMHanover Falcons5-1South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
MCA02Mar 039:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm3-5Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MCB1Mar 058:00 PMListowel Cyclones3-1Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
MCA09Mar 078:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades4-7Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
MCB3Mar 087:30 PMGoderich Sailors0-7Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MCA03Mar 088:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades4-1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MCA06Mar 107:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades2-6Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
Game Data Last Updated: May 31, 2:36 AM, Next Update: Jun 10, 2:36 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 2:50 PM