Atom, 2015-2016, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAtom WOAA Lockridge Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 06
    Lockridge Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Seaforth660012
    2Goderich64208
    3Arthur62404
    4Central Perth Rep60600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 23
    9:00A
    Seaforth7Central Perth Rep1
    Jan 31
    2:00P
    Central Perth Rep1Seaforth6
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Central Perth Rep2Arthur3
    Feb 09
    7:00P
    Seaforth5Goderich4
    Feb 14
    2:00P
    Arthur3Goderich6
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    Arthur2Central Perth Rep1
    Feb 20
    1:00P
    Arthur0Seaforth4
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    Goderich2Seaforth6
    Feb 23
    7:00P
    Central Perth Rep2Goderich10
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Goderich4Arthur2
    Feb 29
    7:00P
    Goderich5Central Perth Rep4
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Seaforth5Arthur3
  • Jan 01-Mar 06
    Lockridge Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bruce Peninsula64119
    2South Bruce62226
    3Kincardine AE61413
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 16
    5:15P
    South Bruce3Kincardine AE1
    Jan 24
    4:00P
    Bruce Peninsula2Kincardine AE1
    Feb 06
    12:30P
    Bruce Peninsula3South Bruce3
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    South Bruce1Bruce Peninsula4
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    Kincardine AE3Bruce Peninsula4
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    Kincardine AE2South Bruce1
    Feb 25
    6:30P
    Bruce Peninsula4Kincardine AE0
    Feb 28
    4:30P
    South Bruce5Bruce Peninsula3
    Mar 05
    11:30A
    Kincardine AE2South Bruce2
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Lockridge Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Seaforth32104
    2Bruce Peninsula31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 06
    6:00P
    Bruce Peninsula6Seaforth5
    Mar 22
    7:00P
    Seaforth6Bruce Peninsula5
    Mar 27
    1:00P
    Seaforth5Bruce Peninsula3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
W-A-L-B5Jan 165:15 PMSouth Bruce Blades3-1Kincardine Kinucks AEDavidson Centre
W-A-L-A6Jan 239:00 AMSeaforth Stars7-1Central Perth RepPERC
W-A-L-B4Jan 244:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars2-1Kincardine Kinucks AETiverton Arena
W-A-L-A11Jan 312:00 PMCentral Perth Rep1-6Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
W-A-L-A1Feb 047:00 PMCentral Perth Rep2-3Arthur VipersArthur
W-A-L-B7Feb 0612:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars3-3South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
W-A-L-A9Feb 097:00 PMSeaforth Stars5-4Goderich SailorsMemorial
W-A-L-B2Feb 117:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades1-4Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
W-A-L-A7Feb 142:00 PMArthur Vipers3-6Goderich SailorsMemorial
W-A-L-B1Feb 187:00 PMKincardine Kinucks AE3-4Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
W-A-L-A4Feb 197:00 PMArthur Vipers2-1Central Perth RepElma-Logan Arena
W-A-L-A10Feb 201:00 PMArthur Vipers0-4Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
W-A-L-A12Feb 216:00 PMGoderich Sailors2-6Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
W-A-L-B9Feb 227:00 PMKincardine Kinucks AE2-1South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
W-A-L-A8Feb 237:00 PMCentral Perth Rep2-10Goderich SailorsMemorial
W-A-L-B6Feb 256:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars4-0Kincardine Kinucks AETiverton Arena
W-A-L-A2Feb 267:00 PMGoderich Sailors4-2Arthur VipersArthur
W-A-L-B3Feb 284:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades5-3Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
W-A-L-A5Feb 297:00 PMGoderich Sailors5-4Central Perth RepPERC
W-A-L-A3Mar 047:00 PMSeaforth Stars5-3Arthur VipersArthur
W-A-L-B8Mar 0511:30 AMKincardine Kinucks AE2-2South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
W-A-L-F2Mar 066:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars6-5Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
W-A-L-F1Mar 227:00 PMSeaforth Stars6-5Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
W-A-L-F3Mar 271:00 PMSeaforth Stars5-3Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 15, 2:33 AM.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 9:49 AM