Novice, 2015-2016, Boys Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintNovice McClure Division Standings
Jump To:
Feb 14-Feb 29
Series A
TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs32104
Arthur Vipers31202
DateVisitorHome
Feb 19
7:00P
Arthur Vipers6AEMHA Ice Dogs3
Feb 23
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs11Arthur Vipers9
Feb 25
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs5Arthur Vipers3
Feb 14-Feb 29
Series B
TeamGPWLTPts
Central Perth Rep22004
Listowel Cyclones20200
DateVisitorHome
Feb 20
11:00A
Listowel Cyclones3Central Perth Rep5
Feb 21
3:00P
Central Perth Rep7Listowel Cyclones1
   
Feb 14-Feb 29
Series C
TeamGPWLTPts
Wallace Sabres22004
Minto Mad Dogs20200
DateVisitorHome
Feb 20
12:10P
Wallace Sabres9Minto Mad Dogs1
Feb 22
7:15P
Minto Mad Dogs2Wallace Sabres5
   
Feb 14-Mar 15
Series D
TeamGPWLTPts
Minto Mad Dogs43106
Arthur Vipers43106
Listowel Cyclones40400
DateVisitorHome
Feb 28
3:00P
Arthur Vipers11Listowel Cyclones6
Mar 01
7:30P
Minto Mad Dogs5Arthur Vipers4
Mar 02
6:30P
Listowel Cyclones2Minto Mad Dogs9
Mar 06
3:00P
Minto Mad Dogs11Listowel Cyclones1
Mar 08
6:00P
Arthur Vipers7Minto Mad Dogs6
Mar 12
2:00P
Listowel Cyclones1Arthur Vipers7
Feb 14-Mar 15
Series E
TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs43017
Wallace Sabres41124
Central Perth Rep40311
DateVisitorHome
Mar 03
7:00P
Central Perth Rep2Wallace Sabres8
Mar 05
11:00A
AEMHA Ice Dogs4Central Perth Rep3
Mar 06
1:00P
Central Perth Rep4AEMHA Ice Dogs5
Mar 07
7:15P
AEMHA Ice Dogs7Wallace Sabres1
Mar 09
7:00P
Wallace Sabres3AEMHA Ice Dogs3
Mar 13
3:00P
Wallace Sabres3Central Perth Rep3
Feb 14-Apr 03
Consolation Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Arthur Vipers33006
Minto Mad Dogs30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 13
2:30P
Arthur Vipers14Minto Mad Dogs3
Mar 16
6:30P
Arthur Vipers13Minto Mad Dogs0
Mar 21
7:00P
Minto Mad Dogs5Arthur Vipers6
Feb 14-Apr 03
Championship Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Wallace Sabres33006
AEMHA Ice Dogs30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
10:45A
AEMHA Ice Dogs0Wallace Sabres5
Mar 22
7:15P
Wallace Sabres5AEMHA Ice Dogs3
Mar 28
6:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs4Wallace Sabres5
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 07, 1:14 AM, Next Update: Jul 17, 1:14 AM