U13, 2021-2022, Boys Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintU13 Tier 3 Lockridge Standings
Jump To:
Jan 26-Mar 13
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
Shallow Lake Lakers972014
Minto Mad Dogs963012
Kincardine Kinucks AE84408
Saugeen Shores Storm AE84408
Bruce Peninsula Northstars80800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
12:00P
Kincardine Kinucks AE5Shallow Lake Lakers2
Feb 11
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks AE4Minto Mad Dogs5
Feb 12
12:00P
Minto Mad Dogs5Bruce Peninsula Northstars1
Feb 13
3:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm AE5Bruce Peninsula Northstars2
Feb 14
7:30P
Minto Mad Dogs0Shallow Lake Lakers5
Feb 16
6:45P
Minto Mad Dogs3Saugeen Shores Storm AE1
Feb 23
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm AE0Minto Mad Dogs5
Feb 26
3:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3Kincardine Kinucks AE7
Feb 27
2:00P
Kincardine Kinucks AE5Bruce Peninsula Northstars1
Mar 01
6:15P
Kincardine Kinucks AE1Saugeen Shores Storm AE2
Mar 02
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers4Minto Mad Dogs0
Mar 03
6:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers3Bruce Peninsula Northstars0
Mar 04
6:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0Minto Mad Dogs1
Mar 05
2:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0Shallow Lake Lakers6
Mar 05
4:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm AE1Kincardine Kinucks AE3
Mar 06
9:00A
Minto Mad Dogs4Kincardine Kinucks AE3
Mar 06
12:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm AE5Shallow Lake Lakers4
Mar 06
5:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0Saugeen Shores Storm AE3
Mar 07
7:15P
Shallow Lake Lakers4Kincardine Kinucks AE0
Mar 09
6:45P
Shallow Lake Lakers5Saugeen Shores Storm AE0
Mar 11
6:30P
Minto Mad Dogs2Shallow Lake Lakers3
Jan 26-Mar 13
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs880016
BCH Ice Dogs AE853010
TCDMHA Rebels84408
Mitchell Meteors AE83506
Listowel Cyclones AE80800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
7:30P
Listowel Cyclones AE0TCDMHA Rebels3
Feb 09
7:00P
Mitchell Meteors AE0AEMHA Ice Dogs4
Feb 10
6:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs7BCH Ice Dogs AE0
Feb 11
8:00P
Listowel Cyclones AE3Mitchell Meteors AE5
Feb 16
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs AE2AEMHA Ice Dogs5
Feb 18
7:50P
TCDMHA Rebels4Mitchell Meteors AE5
Feb 20
4:00P
BCH Ice Dogs AE7Listowel Cyclones AE2
Feb 22
7:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs12TCDMHA Rebels1
Feb 23
7:35P
Mitchell Meteors AE4Listowel Cyclones AE1
Feb 24
6:30P
Listowel Cyclones AE0BCH Ice Dogs AE10
Feb 27
6:00P
TCDMHA Rebels3AEMHA Ice Dogs5
Mar 01
7:30P
BCH Ice Dogs AE2TCDMHA Rebels4
Mar 02
6:45P
BCH Ice Dogs AE8Mitchell Meteors AE1
Mar 02
7:35P
AEMHA Ice Dogs8Listowel Cyclones AE2
Mar 03
6:30P
Mitchell Meteors AE0BCH Ice Dogs AE3
Mar 04
7:00P
TCDMHA Rebels1BCH Ice Dogs AE2
Mar 05
12:00P
Mitchell Meteors AE2TCDMHA Rebels7
Mar 05
1:30P
Listowel Cyclones AE2AEMHA Ice Dogs14
Mar 06
4:10P
TCDMHA Rebels3Listowel Cyclones AE0
Mar 08
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs4Mitchell Meteors AE1
Mar 01-Apr 10
Semi Final A

1A vs 2B

TeamGPWLTPts
BCH Ice Dogs AE22004
Shallow Lake Lakers20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
2:30P
BCH Ice Dogs AE5Shallow Lake Lakers4
Mar 21
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers4BCH Ice Dogs AE5
   
Mar 01-Apr 10
Semi Final B

1B vs 2A

TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs42115
Minto Mad Dogs41213
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
7:00P
Minto Mad Dogs5AEMHA Ice Dogs5
Mar 23
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs6Minto Mad Dogs1
Mar 24
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs2Minto Mad Dogs3
Mar 25
7:00P
Minto Mad Dogs4AEMHA Ice Dogs5
Mar 01-Apr 10
WOAA Lockridge Final

Both teams advance to OMHA Tier 3 tournament

TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs22004
BCH Ice Dogs AE20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
1:30P
BCH Ice Dogs AE0AEMHA Ice Dogs1
Mar 30
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs5BCH Ice Dogs AE2
   
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 08, 1:11 AM, Next Update: Dec 18, 1:11 AM