U11, 2022-2023, MH-REP (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAll U11 Standings
Jump To:
U11 Regular Season
Silver
Sep 01, 2022-Apr 16, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
201802380.95014018+1220.8869-0-1W1
201721350.87510228+740.7859-1-0W8
201451290.72511241+710.7325-4-1T1
201280240.6008871+170.5536-4-0W1
209110180.4506981-120.4603-7-0L1
209110180.4507172-10.4975-5-0L1
204133110.27548109-610.3063-5-2W1
20216260.15041123-820.2502-8-0L2
20019110.02522150-1280.1280-9-1L2
White
Sep 01, 2022-Apr 16, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
201901390.97513529+1060.8239-0-1W2
201631330.82514058+820.7078-1-1T1
201352280.70011573+420.6127-1-2T1
201262260.6506456+80.5335-3-2L1
20893190.4757386-130.4594-4-2T1
206131130.32549104-550.3204-6-0W1
204124120.3004675-290.3802-6-2T1
20215370.17558110-520.3450-8-2L4
20118130.07538127-890.2300-10-0L12
Maroon
Sep 01, 2022-Apr 16, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
201901390.97521915+2040.93610-0-0W11
201541310.7757329+440.7168-2-0W5
201550300.75012739+880.7658-2-0W3
201163250.6258634+520.7176-2-2T1
19991190.5007457+170.5655-5-0W1
208102180.4507551+240.5953-6-1L1
206140120.30047142-950.2493-7-0L4
20218040.10018144-1260.1110-10-0L12
19019000.00012220-2080.0520-10-0L19

U11 Tier 1 Cruickshank
Pool Play (Jan 31-Mar 19)

top team is champion and advances to OMHA tournament - WINNER - Saugeen Shores

TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Saugeen Shores Storm8800161.00042100.8088-0-0W8
Kincardine Kinucks9630120.66732160.6676-3-0W1
Mid-Huron Huskies826040.25021380.3562-6-0W1
Mitchell Meteors918020.11114450.2371-8-0L1

U11 Tier 2 Gregg
Jan 31-Mar 19
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Defenders981016
West Grey Warriors954010
Hanover Falcons954010
Mt. Forest Rams90900
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
3:30P
Hanover Falcons3Mt. Forest Rams2
Feb 05
3:30P
West Grey Warriors0Drayton Defenders5
Feb 06
7:30P
Mt. Forest Rams1Hanover Falcons8
Feb 08
6:10P
Mt. Forest Rams0Drayton Defenders4
Feb 11
3:30P
West Grey Warriors3Hanover Falcons4
Feb 12
4:00P
West Grey Warriors7Mt. Forest Rams3
Feb 13
7:30P
Mt. Forest Rams2Hanover Falcons3
Feb 15
6:30P
Mt. Forest Rams3West Grey Warriors4
Feb 22
6:10P
Hanover Falcons1Drayton Defenders4
Feb 24
7:00P
Hanover Falcons4Drayton Defenders3
Feb 25
3:10P
West Grey Warriors4Hanover Falcons2
Feb 26
12:00P
Hanover Falcons2West Grey Warriors6
Feb 27
6:45P
Mt. Forest Rams1Drayton Defenders5
Mar 01
6:15P
Drayton Defenders5West Grey Warriors2
Mar 04
2:30P
West Grey Warriors6Mt. Forest Rams1
Mar 04
3:00P
Drayton Defenders7Hanover Falcons1
Mar 05
2:00P
Drayton Defenders3West Grey Warriors2
Mar 07
7:30P
Drayton Defenders1Mt. Forest Rams0
Jan 31-Mar 19
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
Minto Mad Dogs871014
Walkerton Capitals862012
Goderich Sailors853010
Listowel Cyclones82604
Mitchell Meteors C80800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
7:15P
Listowel Cyclones3Minto Mad Dogs7
Feb 10
6:40P
Goderich Sailors3Mitchell Meteors C1
Feb 11
12:00P
Mitchell Meteors C1Walkerton Capitals6
Feb 17
6:40P
Minto Mad Dogs9Mitchell Meteors C1
Feb 18
3:45P
Listowel Cyclones1Walkerton Capitals2
Feb 19
4:00P
Mitchell Meteors C3Listowel Cyclones4
Feb 19
6:00P
Walkerton Capitals6Goderich Sailors2
Feb 21
7:00P
Listowel Cyclones3Goderich Sailors4
Feb 24
6:40P
Listowel Cyclones3Mitchell Meteors C0
Feb 25
1:30P
Minto Mad Dogs2Walkerton Capitals1
Feb 26
4:00P
Minto Mad Dogs8Listowel Cyclones2
Feb 28
7:00P
Minto Mad Dogs5Goderich Sailors0
Mar 01
6:00P
Walkerton Capitals2Mitchell Meteors C1
Mar 04
2:15P
Goderich Sailors4Walkerton Capitals9
Mar 05
6:00P
Goderich Sailors3Listowel Cyclones1
Mar 06
7:15P
Mitchell Meteors C0Minto Mad Dogs4
Mar 07
7:00P
Mitchell Meteors C2Goderich Sailors3
Mar 08
6:00P
Goderich Sailors1Minto Mad Dogs0
Mar 08
6:15P
Walkerton Capitals5Listowel Cyclones0
Mar 13
7:15P
Walkerton Capitals3Minto Mad Dogs4
Jan 31-Mar 19
Pool C
TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs880016
Wingham Ironmen83417
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders93606
Mid-Huron Huskies C92615
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
5:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies C2Wingham Ironmen3
Feb 09
6:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5Mid-Huron Huskies C6
Feb 12
6:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Feb 18
11:30A
AEMHA Ice Dogs5Mid-Huron Huskies C3
Feb 19
6:15P
Wingham Ironmen0AEMHA Ice Dogs7
Feb 23
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs3Mid-Huron Huskies C2
Feb 24
7:00P
Wingham Ironmen4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5
Feb 25
11:00A
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1AEMHA Ice Dogs8
Feb 25
11:30A
Wingham Ironmen1Mid-Huron Huskies C1
Feb 26
6:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies C4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Feb 28
6:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs9Wingham Ironmen0
Mar 02
6:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1AEMHA Ice Dogs9
Mar 02
7:00P
Wingham Ironmen3Mid-Huron Huskies C0
Mar 04
11:00A
Mid-Huron Huskies C0AEMHA Ice Dogs8
Mar 05
2:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3Wingham Ironmen2
Mar 09
6:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4Wingham Ironmen5
Mar 14
7:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies C4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders7
Jan 31-Apr 08
Final

first place teams from A, B, and C - all three teams to OMHA tournament. Single game against each team. WINNER Drayton

TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Defenders21013
AEMHA Ice Dogs21102
Minto Mad Dogs20111
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
7:15P
Drayton Defenders2Minto Mad Dogs2
Mar 22
6:10P
AEMHA Ice Dogs0Drayton Defenders3
Mar 25
11:00A
Minto Mad Dogs2AEMHA Ice Dogs4

U11 Tier 3 Lockridge
Jan 31-Mar 15
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
Shallow Lake Lakers871014
Walkerton Capitals D871014
TCDMHA Rebels84408
West Grey Warriors D82604
Bruce Peninsula Predators80800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
11:00A
TCDMHA Rebels2Walkerton Capitals D14
Feb 07
6:30P
Bruce Peninsula Predators1TCDMHA Rebels7
Feb 10
6:00P
West Grey Warriors D1Walkerton Capitals D8
Feb 11
1:30P
Bruce Peninsula Predators2West Grey Warriors D3
Feb 12
2:00P
TCDMHA Rebels9Bruce Peninsula Predators0
Feb 17
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Predators0Shallow Lake Lakers10
Feb 19
10:15A
Bruce Peninsula Predators1Walkerton Capitals D10
Feb 21
6:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers9TCDMHA Rebels2
Feb 25
10:00A
West Grey Warriors D0TCDMHA Rebels4
Feb 25
2:00P
Walkerton Capitals D1Shallow Lake Lakers2
Feb 26
12:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers0Walkerton Capitals D1
Feb 26
5:30P
TCDMHA Rebels8West Grey Warriors D4
Mar 01
7:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers8West Grey Warriors D0
Mar 04
10:00A
Walkerton Capitals D12TCDMHA Rebels1
Mar 04
2:00P
West Grey Warriors D0Shallow Lake Lakers5
Mar 05
3:30P
Walkerton Capitals D18Bruce Peninsula Predators0
Mar 06
6:00P
West Grey Warriors D2Bruce Peninsula Predators1
Mar 08
6:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers10Bruce Peninsula Predators0
Mar 08
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals D6West Grey Warriors D1
Mar 10
7:00P
TCDMHA Rebels0Shallow Lake Lakers11
Jan 31-Mar 15
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
Kincardine Kinucks C871014
Saugeen Shores Storm C861113
Huron-Bruce Blizzard83417
Arthur Vipers82515
Central Perth Predators80711
DateVisitorHome
Feb 10
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks C5Arthur Vipers2
Feb 11
12:30P
Central Perth Predators0Saugeen Shores Storm C5
Feb 12
2:15P
Central Perth Predators1Kincardine Kinucks C4
Feb 17
6:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5Arthur Vipers4
Feb 18
12:30P
Arthur Vipers2Saugeen Shores Storm C2
Feb 19
6:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2Saugeen Shores Storm C3
Feb 22
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks C2Huron-Bruce Blizzard0
Feb 24
8:00P
Arthur Vipers6Central Perth Predators2
Feb 25
11:00A
Saugeen Shores Storm C5Central Perth Predators0
Feb 25
11:30A
Arthur Vipers1Kincardine Kinucks C9
Feb 26
12:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm C1Huron-Bruce Blizzard0
Mar 04
5:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3Kincardine Kinucks C4
Mar 05
11:00A
Kincardine Kinucks C2Saugeen Shores Storm C3
Mar 05
4:30P
Central Perth Predators3Arthur Vipers6
Mar 08
7:00P
Arthur Vipers3Huron-Bruce Blizzard4
Mar 10
6:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm C2Arthur Vipers0
Mar 10
7:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0Central Perth Predators0
Mar 11
1:00P
Central Perth Predators0Huron-Bruce Blizzard5
Mar 12
12:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm C0Kincardine Kinucks C5
Mar 13
7:30P
Kincardine Kinucks C3Central Perth Predators1
Jan 31-Apr 08
Final

first place teams from A and B- both teams to OMHA tournament -WINNER Shallow Lake

DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
1:30P
Kincardine Kinucks C1Shallow Lake Lakers3
Jan 31-Apr 08
Neilson Final (L)

second place teams from A and B - winner to OMHA tournament -Saugeen Shores C

DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
6:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm C3Walkerton Capitals D0

Game Data Last Updated: May 27, 11:25 PM, Next Update: Jun 06, 11:25 PM