MH-REP - U13 Contact List, U13, Boys Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintMH-REP - U13 Contact List
Paul Sebastian
WOAA Minor Hockey Chairman
519-291-7346
Len Perdue
W.O.A.A. President
Steve Howson
WOAA U18 Rep. Convenor
519-523-9704
Kaye Holmes
WOAA U11 Rep. Convenor
519-934-3188
Dale Burnett
WOAA U13 Rep. Convenor
519-577-1090
Sean Leask
WOAA U15 Convener
519-477-8643
Lisa Campbell
WOAA U21 Convenor
519-525-2185
Rick Vivian
Minor Hockey Committee Member
5193480205
Brian Hopper
Minor Hockey Committee Member
Bob Hill
OMHA/WOAA Liason
905-304-4606
Linda Espensen
WOAA Office- Executive Administrator
519-357-3512
Melissa Barrett
AEMHA - Centre Contact
519-386-1516
Andrew McCutcheon
Blyth-Brussels - Centre Contact
519-357-7959
519-887-9151
Jim McNair
Bruce Peninsula - Centre Contact
226-668-2115
519-793-4394
Ryan Buchanan
Central Perth - Centre Contact
226-921-5940
519-347-2143
Jerry Roubos
Drayton - Centre Contact
519-741-6598
519-848-6531
Ian Karges
Goderich - Centre Contact
519-524-5830
Mike Smith
Huron-Bruce - Centre Contact
519-525-3743
519-395-5030
Jamie Hunsburger
Kincardine - Centre Contact
519-396-8925
519-361-4142
Stephen Hurst
Listowel - Centre Contact
519-291-8561
Rod Wieringa
Listowel - Assistant Centre Contact
519-291-7191
Dylan Wick
Mid-Huron - Town Contact
519-955-4163
Aaron Small
Minto - Centre Contact
519-496-1753
519-343-3469
Chris Harrow
Minto - Assistant Centre Contact
519-503-9545
519-343-3735
Steve Davey
Mitchell - Centre Contact
226-688-8606
519-348-4856
Amanda Cailes-Rice
Mt. Forest - Centre Contact
226-991-0091
519-323-6703
Rob Lamont
Saugeen Shores - Centre Contact
519-389-0869
Cheryl Luckhardt
Shallow Lake - Centre Contact
519-374-4252
Rob Fischer
South Bruce - Centre Contact
519-901-3731
Amy Teeter
TCDMHA - Centre Contact
519-379-3537
Melissa Farrell
Walkerton - Centre Contact
519-270-8771
Alex Neuman
West Grey - Centre Contact
5193793694
Natasha Wheeler
Wingham - Centre Contact
519-357-5553
Steve VanMeeteren
Wingham - Assistant Centre Contact
519-357-7163
Greg Price
AEMHA - Coach
519-386-1837
Jason Fleet
Blyth-Brussels - Head Coach
Sarah Bolinger
Blyth-Brussels - Manager
Mike Kerr
Blyth-Brussels - Trainer
Scott Bromley
Blyth-Brussels - Trainer
Ryan Buchanan
Central Perth Predators - Head Coach
519-347-2143
Kevin Mclean
Central Perth Predators - Coach
519-301-0566
519-347-2898
Ryan Buchanan
Central Perth Predators - Manager
Edmund Kopf
Drayton - Coach
519-638-6721
Kalen Carroll
Goderich - Head Coach
519-955-7418
Ben Craig
Goderich - Coach
Ian Karges
Goderich - Coach
519-525-2012
Rhonda Fritzley
Goderich - Manager
Nate Daer
Goderich - Trainer
Matt Johnson
Huron-Bruce - Head Coach
519-525-2488
Cam Lamont
Huron-Bruce - Coach
519-901-0146
Sarah McLean
Huron-Bruce - Manager
Patrick Angst
Huron-Bruce - Trainer
519-525-2237
Shawn Burrows
Kincardine - Head Coach
519-386-1569
Jeremy McQuillin
Kincardine - Coach
519-386-9693
Travis McKeag
Kincardine - Coach
226-668-9451
Derrick Burrows
Kincardine - Manager
Mark Roppel
Kincardine - Trainer
Tim Bauman
Kincardine - Trainer
Ryan Dudgeon
Kincardine C - Head Coach
519-386-6299
Jason Holt
Kincardine C - Coach
Sean Burton
Kincardine C - Coach
Brandie Bernard
Kincardine C - Manager
519-832-8733
Matt Wilsack
Kincardine C - Trainer
Nicole Andjelic
Kincardine C - Trainer
Steve Andjelic
Kincardine C - Trainer
Brad Hayter
Listowel - Coach
Mike Brooks
Listowel - Coach
Brendan Magee
Listowel - Manager
Laura Campbell
Listowel - Trainer
Mark Wilson
Mid-Huron - Coach
Scott Cantelon
Mid-Huron C - Coach
Zach Leslie
Minto - Coach
Kory Dietz
Mitchell - Head Coach
519-301-2762
519-348-0762
Rob Steinbach
Mitchell - Coach
519-275-7742
Tanner Dietz
Mitchell - Manager
Eric Haefling
Mitchell - Trainer
Mike Montgomery
Mitchell - Trainer
Rob Steinbach
Mitchell - Trainer
519-275-7742
Brett McDonald
Mt. Forest - Head Coach
519-993-1126
Connor Youth
Saugeen Shores - Coach
Gord Lamont
Saugeen Shores - Coach
519-385-2381
Medric Mercier
Saugeen Shores - Coach
Tim Martindale
Saugeen Shores - Coach
Amanda Seaman
Saugeen Shores - Manager
15193861304
Christine Jacklin
Saugeen Shores - Trainer
Scott Luckhardt
Shallow Lake - Head Coach
Dan Bermanschlager
Shallow Lake - Coach
Matt Hamilton
Shallow Lake - Coach
Larissa Sherman
Shallow Lake - Manager
Drew Roebuck
Shallow Lake - Trainer
Jordan Borth
South Bruce - Coach
519-901-3410
519-901-3410
Chad Cosby
TCDMHA - Coach
226-668-5749
Kerinda Sowerby
TCDMHA - Manager
519-270-2773
Mike McIntyre
Walkerton - Head Coach
519-901-0380
Brad Rowe
Walkerton - Coach
519-379-0569
Mark Dunn
Walkerton - Coach
Matt White
Walkerton - Coach
519-373-2260
Mike Walter
Walkerton - Coach
Kris Graf
Walkerton - Manager
519-901-2321
Steve Barrett
Walkerton D - Coach
519-374-0311
Julie Romphf
Walkerton D - Manager
519-889-0305
Joe Bak
West Grey - Head Coach
226-808-9469
Adam Stanley
West Grey - Coach
John Bak - Goalie
West Grey - Coach
Craig Corriveau
West Grey - Trainer
Jeremy White
West Grey - Trainer
Chris Vander Hout
West Grey D - Head Coach
519-369-4661
Caleb Logan
Wingham - Coach
Andy VanBeek
Wingham - Trainer
Connor Dickson
Wingham - Trainer
Jeremy Johnston
Wingham - Trainer