Atom, 2019-2020, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAtom C Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Jan 26
    Prelim A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Wingham53117
    2South Bruce51313
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 12
    4:45P
    South Bruce2Wingham5
    Jan 13
    6:30P
    Wingham0South Bruce1
    Jan 19
    5:30P
    South Bruce1Wingham1
    Jan 23
    5:45P
    Wingham4South Bruce3
    Jan 25
    2:30P
    South Bruce3Wingham4
  • Jan 01-Jan 26
    Prelim B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Minto33006
    2Seaforth30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 16
    6:30P
    Seaforth1Minto2
    Jan 18
    11:00A
    Minto4Seaforth3
    Jan 19
    3:00P
    Seaforth2Minto4
  • Jan 01-Jan 26
    Prelim C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Blyth-Brussels22004
    2West Grey20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 15
    7:00P
    West Grey2Blyth-Brussels7
    Jan 19
    2:30P
    Blyth-Brussels6West Grey1
       
  • Jan 01-Feb 09
    Prelim D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Wingham32104
    2Georgian Shores31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 29
    7:00P
    Wingham2Georgian Shores5
    Feb 08
    2:30P
    Georgian Shores2Wingham3
    Feb 09
    3:00P
    Wingham5Georgian Shores3
  • Jan 01-Feb 09
    Prelim E
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Blyth-Brussels43106
    2Minto41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 29
    6:30P
    Minto2Blyth-Brussels5
    Feb 03
    7:40P
    Blyth-Brussels3Minto0
    Feb 05
    7:00P
    Minto4Blyth-Brussels3
    Feb 06
    6:30P
    Blyth-Brussels5Minto1
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ACPA2Jan 124:45 PMSouth Bruce Blades2-5Wingham IronmenWingham
ACPA1Jan 136:30 PMWingham Ironmen0-1South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
ACPC1Jan 157:00 PMWest Grey Warriors2-7Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
ACPB1Jan 166:30 PMSeaforth Stars1-2Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
ACPB2Jan 1811:00 AMMinto Mad Dogs4-3Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
ACPC2Jan 192:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders6-1West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
ACPB3Jan 193:00 PMSeaforth Stars2-4Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
ACPA4Jan 195:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades1-1Wingham IronmenWingham
ACPA3Jan 235:45 PMWingham Ironmen4-3South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
ACPA6Jan 252:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades3-4Wingham IronmenWingham
ACPE1Jan 296:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs2-5Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
ACPD1Jan 297:00 PMWingham Ironmen2-5Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
ACPE2Feb 037:40 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders3-0Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
ACPE3Feb 057:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs4-3Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
ACPE4Feb 066:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders5-1Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
ACPD2Feb 082:30 PMGeorgian Shores Lightning2-3Wingham IronmenWingham
ACPD3Feb 093:00 PMWingham Ironmen5-3Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 03, 2:30 AM, Next Update: Jul 13, 2:30 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Friday, July 3, 2020 at 2:58 PM