Atom, 2019-2020, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAtom Lockridge Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 09-Mar 08
    POOL A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1AEMHA761012
    2Shallow Lake752010
    3Goderich61502
    4Central Perth Predators61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 26
    3:45P
    Central Perth Predators1AEMHA3
    Feb 01
    3:00P
    AEMHA1Shallow Lake2
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Central Perth Predators2Goderich0
    Feb 07
    5:45P
    Shallow Lake0AEMHA3
    Feb 09
    3:30P
    Shallow Lake4Central Perth Predators1
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    Goderich2AEMHA5
    Feb 20
    6:30P
    Goderich10Central Perth Predators4
    Feb 22
    11:00A
    AEMHA7Central Perth Predators1
    Feb 22
    3:00P
    Shallow Lake6Goderich2
    Mar 01
    4:30P
    AEMHA6Goderich3
    Mar 07
    3:00P
    Central Perth Predators4Shallow Lake5
    Mar 08
    3:00P
    Goderich0Shallow Lake2
    Mar 09
    6:00P
    Shallow Lake0AEMHA6
  • Jan 09-Mar 08
    POOL B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Bruce751111
    2Bruce Peninsula74219
    3Howick63306
    4TCDMHA60600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 26
    2:00P
    TCDMHA0Bruce Peninsula7
    Jan 31
    7:00P
    TCDMHA1Howick4
    Feb 07
    7:00P
    South Bruce4Bruce Peninsula3
    Feb 08
    10:00A
    Bruce Peninsula7TCDMHA1
    Feb 10
    6:30P
    Bruce Peninsula4South Bruce4
    Feb 15
    10:00A
    Howick8TCDMHA1
    Feb 17
    6:30P
    Howick4South Bruce1
    Feb 29
    2:00P
    South Bruce3TCDMHA1
    Mar 01
    4:30P
    South Bruce3Howick2
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Bruce Peninsula6Howick3
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Howick0Bruce Peninsula2
    Mar 08
    2:00P
    TCDMHA3South Bruce5
    Mar 09
    6:30P
    Bruce Peninsula2South Bruce3
  • Jan 09-Mar 29
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1AEMHA11002
    2South Bruce10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 12
    7:15P
    South Bruce1AEMHA8
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ALB03Jan 262:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels0-7Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
ALA01Jan 263:45 PMCentral Perth Predators1-3AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
ALB06Jan 317:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels1-4Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
ALA10Feb 013:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs1-2Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
ALA08Feb 047:00 PMCentral Perth Predators2-0Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
ALA03Feb 075:45 PMShallow Lake Lakers0-3AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
ALB02Feb 077:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades4-3Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
ALB10Feb 0810:00 AMBruce Peninsula Northstars7-1TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
ALA06Feb 093:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers4-1Central Perth PredatorsPERC
ALB07Feb 106:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars4-4South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
ALB11Feb 1510:00 AMHowick Hornets8-1TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
ALA02Feb 157:00 PMGoderich Sailors2-5AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
ALB08Feb 176:30 PMHowick Hornets4-1South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
ALA05Feb 206:30 PMGoderich Sailors10-4Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
ALA04Feb 2211:00 AMAEMHA Ice Dogs7-1Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
ALA09Feb 223:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers6-2Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
ALB12Feb 292:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades3-1TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
ALA07Mar 014:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs6-3Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
ALB05Mar 014:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades3-2Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
ALB04Mar 027:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars6-3Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
ALB01Mar 067:00 PMHowick Hornets0-2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
ALA11Mar 073:00 PMCentral Perth Predators4-5Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
ALB09Mar 082:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels3-5South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
ALA12Mar 083:00 PMGoderich Sailors0-2Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
ALAtbMar 096:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers0-6AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
ALBtbMar 096:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars2-3South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
ALF1Mar 127:15 PMSouth Bruce Blades1-8AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 05, 2:30 AM, Next Update: Dec 15, 2:30 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Saturday, December 5, 2020 at 8:30 PM